1. Landesliga
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
5. Runde, Samstag, 17.11.2012
Attnang/Schwanen 1
4.0:4.0
Frankenburg 1
Ansfelden 2
4.5:3.5
Ried/Innkreis 1
St. Valentin 2
4.5:3.5
Vöcklabruck 1
Spg. Steyr 1
4.0:4.0
ASV Linz 1
Freistadt/Wartberg 1
5.5:2.5
Sauwald 2
Hörsching 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
Attnang/Schwanen 1
4.0:4.0
Frankenburg 1
Karner Christoph
2297
0 : 1
Zoister Stefan
2166
Thallinger Harald
2169
½ : ½
Wimmer Norbert
1960
Frank Emanuel
2036
1 : 0
Wimmer Johann
2012
Hessenberger Andreas
2034
1 : 0
Pucher Daniel
1807
Stirn Martin Di (fh)
2018
0 : 1
Zoister Franz
1989
Schmuckermair Ernst Di.
1892
½ : ½
Kaiser Bernhard
1913
Muehlleitner Hermann Mag.
1895
0 : 1
Mayr Harald
1917
Tokalic Josef
1777
1 : 0
Neagu Robert
1293
2015
1882
Ansfelden 2
4.5:3.5
Ried/Innkreis 1
Casagrande Harald
2283
½ : ½
Maierhofer Johann
2129
Simic Milan
2099
½ : ½
Frühauf Norbert Ing.
2049
Posch Roland
2089
0 : 1
Hofmann Max Mag.
2157
Mostbauer Florian
1969
½ : ½
Augustin Gerhard Mag.
2033
Mittermayr Gerhard
2080
½ : ½
Redhammer Markus
1763
Juricevic Ante
1872
1 : 0
Kücher Wolfgang
2024
Mostbauer Maximilian
1937
½ : ½
Loeffler Klaus Dr.
1928
Glaser Daniel
1864
1 : 0
Hoelzl Andreas
1800
2024
1985
St. Valentin 2
4.5:3.5
Vöcklabruck 1
Trauner Rudolf Mag.
2169
0 : 1
Ennsberger Ulrich
2328
Heimberger Reinhard Ing.
2279
1 : 0
Roth Peter
2175
Dornauer Joachim
2114
½ : ½
Hofmair Klaus Mag.
2158
Nussbaumer Johann
2043
1 : 0
Bernhard Wolfgang
2045
Koller Hubert
2056
½ : ½
Gneiss Karl
2130
Nagy Laura
1858
½ : ½
Tordai Lorant
1819
Binder Erich
1903
½ : ½
Mittendorfer Josef Di.
1983
Braeuer Konrad
1804
½ : ½
Kasper Gerhard
1836
2028
2059
Spg. Steyr 1
4.0:4.0
ASV Linz 1
Steigerstorfer Erich
2126
½ : ½
Humer Wolfgang
2231
Nagl Franz
2081
1 : 0
Schulz Peter
2030
Wallner Alfred
2198
0 : 1
Knoll Hermann
2282
Blasl Dietmar
2081
1 : 0
Obran Harald
1881
Kargl Kurt
2019
½ : ½
Peneder Hans Mag.
1942
Gruber Johann Ing.
1886
0 : 1
Bumberger Emmerich
1835
Aigner Gerhard Ing.
1908
0 : 1
Heuschober Walter
1786
Stitz Daniel
1938
1 : 0
Flatz Robert Di.
1848
2030
1979
Freistadt/Wartberg 1
5.5:2.5
Sauwald 2
Koller Hans-Juergen
2043
0 : 1
Kleibel Uwe
2040
Mayerhofer Peter
2196
0 : 1
Maier Christoph
1902
Rockenschaub Manfred
2114
1 : 0
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2051
Traunwieser Georg Dr.
2112
½ : ½
Stadler Alexander
2034
Ly Daniel
2030
1 : 0
Zauner Christoph
1855
Oberngruber Thomas
2014
1 : 0
Martin Johann
1891
Ly Dominik
1777
1 : 0
Maier Josef
1821
Farthofer Josef
1996
1 : 0
Endtmayer Bernhard
1797
2035
1924
Hörsching 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Lichtl Erich
1990
0 : 1
Webersberger Johann
2367
Freimueller Peter
2026
½ : ½
Raber Florian Mag.
2139
Krennmair Rudolf
2024
½ : ½
Forstner Jörg Di.
2093
Schroeder Hubert
2007
½ : ½
Siedl Manfred
2032
Windhager Hannes
1939
1 : 0
Holzmann Herbert
2076
Themessl-Huber Christian
1961
1 : 0
Wegerer Josef Mag.
1988
Höbarth Günter Ing.
1965
0 : 1
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2008
Rubenzucker Gerhard
1940
0 : 1
Hametner Gerald
1896
1982
2075