1. Landesliga
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
1. Runde
Samstag, 28.09.2013
Hörsching 1
6.0:2.0
Ried/Innkreis 1
Sauwald 2
2.5:5.5
Ansfelden 2
Steyregg 2
2.5:5.5
Spg. Steyr 1
St. Valentin 2
4.5:3.5
ASV Linz 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
Frankenburg 1
3.5:4.5
Gmunden 1
Vöcklabruck 1
4.0:4.0
Hartkirchen 1
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
Hörsching 1
6.0:2.0
Ried/Innkreis 1
De Francesco Klaus
2278
1 : 0
Maierhofer Johann
2123
Deglmann Ludwig
2317
1 : 0
Schmid Andreas
2033
Windhager Hannes
2033
1 : 0
Hofmann Max
2173
Freimueller Peter
2054
1 : 0
Loeffler Klaus
1934
Themessl-Huber Christian
2001
1 : 0
Leonhartsberger Simon
1705
Höbarth Günter
1955
½ : ½
Redhammer Markus
1771
Rubenzucker Gerhard
1907
½ : ½
Brachtl Thomas
1894
Schneeweis Michael
1737
0 : 1
Hoelzl Andreas
1810
2035
1930
Sauwald 2
2.5:5.5
Ansfelden 2
Kleibel Uwe
2098
1 : 0
Posch Roland
2076
Lautner Josef
2142
0 : 1
Simic Milan
2065
Stadler Alexander
2080
½ : ½
Mostbauer Florian
2027
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2019
0 : 1
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
2026
Lang Josef Jun.
2005
½ : ½
Huliak Peter
1946
Endtmayer Bernhard
1815
0 : 1
Mostbauer Maximilian
1998
Martin Johann
1880
½ : ½
Juricevic Ante
1893
Kuran Wilfried
1818
0 : 1
Glaser Daniel
1826
1982
1982
Steyregg 2
2.5:5.5
Spg. Steyr 1
Raber Florian
2093
0 : 1
Lehner Oliver
2434
Holzmann Herbert
2074
½ : ½
Nagl Franz
2076
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2036
0 : 1
Wallner Alfred
2196
Wegerer Josef
1964
½ : ½
Steigerstorfer Erich
2119
Ring Rudolf
1698
0 : 1
Blasl Dietmar
2056
Haselgrübler Reinhold
1866
½ : ½
Kargl Kurt
2011
Hametner Gerald
1920
½ : ½
Aigner Gerhard
1932
Capco Jose
1807
½ : ½
Ziebermayr Reinhard
1794
1932
2077
Frankenburg 1
3.5:4.5
Gmunden 1
Zoister Stefan
2201
0 : 1
Rolletschek Heinrich
2225
Frank Emanuel
2096
0 : 1
Haas Michael
1839
Mayr Harald
2035
0 : 1
Thallinger Harald
2125
Wimmer Johann
2026
1 : 0
Kniesel Siegfried
1977
Wimmer Norbert
1995
½ : ½
Holzleithner Johannes
1831
Zoister Franz
1973
1 : 0
Wolfsgruber Hannes
1800
Pucher Daniel
1760
½ : ½
Karlsberger Manfred
1721
Neagu Robert
1593
½ : ½
Koestler Norbert
1811
1960
1916
Vöcklabruck 1
4.0:4.0
Hartkirchen 1
Konopka Michal
2416
½ : ½
Burlacu Bogdan
2302
Gneiss Karl
2098
½ : ½
Konrad Edmund
2165
Roth Peter
2190
½ : ½
Wiesinger Robert
2227
Bernhard Wolfgang
2044
½ : ½
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2044
Gruber Gernot
1960
0 : 1
Ganglberger Robert
2010
Mittendorfer Josef
1963
1 : 0
Zimmer Christian
1918
Tordai Lorant
1795
0 : 1
Meindlhumer Roland
1846
Nußbaumer Josef
1749
1 : 0
Fugger Christian
1897
2027
2051
St. Valentin 2
4.5:3.5
ASV Linz 1
Weilguni Johann
2089
½ : ½
Knoll Hermann
2281
Schüller Ernst
2166
1 : 0
Humer Wolfgang
2231
Dornauer Joachim
2112
1 : 0
Schulz Peter
2018
Haselberger Erwin
2028
0 : 1
Peneder Hans
1889
Nussbaumer Johann
2004
1 : 0
Obran Harald
1889
Huber Günther
1921
1 : 0
Bumberger Emmerich
1845
Nagy Laura
1819
0 : 1
Flatz Robert
1858
Braeuer Konrad
1759
0 : 1
Heuschober Walter
1838
1987
1981