1. Landesliga
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
2. Runde
Samstag, 19.10.2013
ASV Linz 1
6.0:2.0
Vöcklabruck 1
Hartkirchen 1
5.0:3.0
Frankenburg 1
Gmunden 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Spg. Steyr 1
4.0:4.0
Sauwald 2
Ansfelden 2
4.0:4.0
Hörsching 1
Sonntag, 20.10.2013
Ried/Innkreis 1
2.0:6.0
St. Valentin 2
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
Ried/Innkreis 1
2.0:6.0
St. Valentin 2
Hofmann Max
2163
0 : 1
Trauner Rudolf
2155
Obermayr Hermann
2144
½ : ½
Steinmueller Guenther
2157
Maierhofer Johann
2117
0 : 1
Dornauer Joachim
2118
Herzog Ferdinand
2073
½ : ½
Herndl Gerald
2088
Hoelzl Andreas
1828
0 : 1
Weilguni Johann
2093
Schmid Andreas
2030
0 : 1
Nussbaumer Johann
2017
Brachtl Thomas
1890
0 : 1
Nagy Laura
1809
Loeffler Klaus
1927
1 : 0
Bergmayr Karl
1781
2022
2027
ASV Linz 1
6.0:2.0
Vöcklabruck 1
Knoll Hermann
2278
1 : 0
Gneiss Karl
2103
Humer Wolfgang
2226
1 : 0
Hofmair Klaus
2181
Schulz Peter
2011
½ : ½
Bernhard Wolfgang
2044
Peneder Hans
1913
1 : 0
Havlena Erich
1577
Obran Harald
1881
1 : 0
Gruber Gernot
1944
Heuschober Walter
1887
0 : 1
Mitzka Franz
1942
Flatz Robert
1869
½ : ½
Tordai Lorant
1789
Kuttnig Roland
1845
1 : 0
Nußbaumer Josef
1760
1989
1918
Hartkirchen 1
5.0:3.0
Frankenburg 1
Wiesinger Robert
2220
½ : ½
Zoister Stefan
2194
Konrad Edmund
2164
1 : 0
Frank Emanuel
2094
Ganglberger Robert
2022
0 : 1
Mayr Harald
2025
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2044
1 : 0
Wimmer Johann
2034
Fugger Christian
1857
1 : 0
Wimmer Norbert
1991
Zimmer Christian
1908
½ : ½
Zoister Franz
1978
Meindlhumer Roland
1856
0 : 1
Pucher Daniel
1771
Schwabeneder Guenter
1828
1 : 0
Neagu Robert
1593
1987
1960
Gmunden 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Rolletschek Heinrich
2229
½ : ½
Raber Florian
2123
Thallinger Harald
2131
½ : ½
Forstner Jörg
2095
Kniesel Siegfried
1968
0 : 1
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2031
Haas Michael
1908
1 : 0
Forstner Theodor
1623
Damm Fabian
2098
½ : ½
Holzmann Herbert
2089
Holzleithner Johannes
1850
1 : 0
Wegerer Josef
1980
Riedler Sebastian
1581
0 : 1
Haselgrübler Reinhold
1870
Koestler Norbert
1804
0 : 1
Hametner Gerald
1920
1946
1966
Spg. Steyr 1
4.0:4.0
Sauwald 2
Lehner Oliver
2435
½ : ½
Linhart Wolfgang
2205
Steigerstorfer Erich
2116
½ : ½
Lautner Josef
2132
Wallner Alfred
2200
0 : 1
Stadler Alexander
2060
Blasl Dietmar
2058
1 : 0
Kuran Avelino
2091
Nagl Franz
2076
0 : 1
Lang Josef Jun.
2003
Kargl Kurt
2007
½ : ½
Martin Johann
1880
Granditsch Markus
1968
1 : 0
Zauner Christoph
1929
Gruber Johann
1831
½ : ½
Kuran Wilfried
1757
2086
2007
Ansfelden 2
4.0:4.0
Hörsching 1
Mostbauer Florian
2034
0 : 1
Deglmann Ludwig
2342
Simic Milan
2076
0 : 1
De Francesco Klaus
2282
Mittermayr Gerhard
2030
½ : ½
Windhager Hannes
2070
Posch Roland
2051
½ : ½
Freimueller Peter
2060
Huliak Peter
1943
½ : ½
Höbarth Günter
1976
Glaser Daniel
1838
1 : 0
Lichtl Erich
1986
Juricevic Ante
1893
1 : 0
Themessl-Huber Christian
2004
Mostbauer Maximilian
2066
½ : ½
Krennmair Rudolf
1997
1991
2090