1. Landesliga
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
6. Runde
Samstag, 11.01.2014
ASV Linz 1
3.0:5.0
Hörsching 1
Hartkirchen 1
3.5:4.5
Ansfelden 2
Gmunden 1
3.0:5.0
Spg. Steyr 1
St. Valentin 2
4.0:4.0
Sauwald 2
Sonntag, 12.01.2014
Vöcklabruck 1
6.5:1.5
Steyregg 2
Ried/Innkreis 1
6.0:2.0
Frankenburg 1
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
Ried/Innkreis 1
6.0:2.0
Frankenburg 1
Hofmann Max
2161
1 : 0
Wimmer Johann
2023
Maierhofer Johann
2128
½ : ½
Zoister Stefan
2201
Obermayr Hermann
2128
1 : 0
Frank Emanuel
2110
Kücher Wolfgang
2033
1 : 0
Mayr Harald
2061
Herzog Ferdinand
2074
½ : ½
Steinhuber Anton
1821
Schmid Andreas
2022
½ : ½
Wimmer Norbert
1977
Hoelzl Andreas
1793
½ : ½
Neagu Robert
1586
Loeffler Klaus
1951
1 : 0
Pucher Daniel
1831
2036
1951
Vöcklabruck 1
6.5:1.5
Steyregg 2
Ennsberger Ulrich
2324
1 : 0
Forstner Jörg
2090
Gneiss Karl
2098
1 : 0
Raber Florian
2106
Hofmair Klaus
2177
1 : 0
Holzmann Herbert
2064
Gruber Gernot
1948
½ : ½
Plencner Christian
1895
Bernhard Wolfgang
2032
½ : ½
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2032
Mitzka Franz
1953
1 : 0
Hametner Gerald
1927
Mittendorfer Josef
1980
1 : 0
Wegerer Josef
1935
Kasper Gerhard
1803
½ : ½
Haselgrübler Reinhold
1878
2039
1991
St. Valentin 2
4.0:4.0
Sauwald 2
Danner Lambert
2120
0 : 1
Niederwieser Peter
2156
Dornauer Joachim
2117
1 : 0
Stadler Alexander
2084
Weilguni Johann
2096
½ : ½
Kleibel Uwe
2117
Herndl Gerald
2077
1 : 0
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2018
Haselberger Erwin
2011
- : +
Lang Josef Jun.
2005
Jaekel Andreas
1711
0 : 1
Maier Christoph
2011
Nussbaumer Johann
2048
1 : 0
Kuran Wilfried
1765
Heimberger Franz
1694
½ : ½
Martin Johann
1875
1984
2004
ASV Linz 1
3.0:5.0
Hörsching 1
Schulz Peter
2024
0 : 1
Köpke Christian
2347
Peneder Hans
1947
0 : 1
Deglmann Ludwig
2356
Knoll Hermann
2267
0 : 1
Windhager Hannes
2095
Humer Wolfgang
2226
½ : ½
Freimueller Peter
2069
Flatz Robert
1856
1 : 0
Lichtl Erich
1970
Heuschober Walter
1853
½ : ½
Krennmair Rudolf
1978
Obran Harald
1900
½ : ½
Höbarth Günter
1892
Kuttnig Roland
1829
½ : ½
Themessl-Huber Christian
1976
1988
2085
Hartkirchen 1
3.5:4.5
Ansfelden 2
Konrad Edmund
2162
½ : ½
Mittermayr Gerhard
2015
Burlacu Bogdan
2312
½ : ½
Mostbauer Florian
2074
Wiesinger Robert
2200
½ : ½
Mostbauer Maximilian
2077
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2046
½ : ½
Krebelder Michael
1638
Ganglberger Robert
2016
0 : 1
Posch Roland
2033
Fugger Christian
1944
0 : 1
Huber Bernhard
1498
Zimmer Christian
1908
½ : ½
Glaser Daniel
1869
Meindlhumer Roland
1833
1 : 0
Gattermayer Robert
1981
2053
1898
Gmunden 1
3.0:5.0
Spg. Steyr 1
Rolletschek Heinrich
2224
0 : 1
Lehner Oliver
2432
Topf Christian
1969
0 : 1
Steigerstorfer Erich
2119
Kniesel Siegfried
1969
½ : ½
Nagl Franz
2065
Thallinger Harald
2126
1 : 0
Blasl Dietmar
2070
Wolfsgruber Hannes
1779
0 : 1
Granditsch Markus
2007
Haas Michael
1888
½ : ½
Kargl Kurt
2023
Riedler Sebastian
1658
0 : 1
Aigner Gerhard
1927
Holzleithner Johannes
1876
1 : 0
Gruber Johann
1819
1936
2058