RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1ASV Linz 1X  76 16.543
2Griesk./Schallerb. 2 X  4 6 15.551
3Spg. Steyr 1 X  45 13.554
4St. Valentin 2 X 2 5 6 13.0412
5Sauwald 2 6X  13.025
6Frankenburg 14 X  4 12.549
7Hartkirchen 1 3 X  11.026
8Schärding 1 4 X  11.012
9Vöcklabruck 1 2 2 X  610.0211
10Urfahr 11 4 X  9.538
11Hörsching 12 3 X  9.527
12Gmunden 1 2 X 9.0210

Sauwald 26.0 - 2.0St. Valentin 2
Maier Christoph21361 : 0Eder Andreas2102
Kaiser Richard2041½ : ½Stolz Julius2002
Matthias Thorsten2241½ : ½Kranzl Peter2141
Lautner Josef21591 : 0Binder Erich1904
Zauner Christoph1954 0 : 1Nussbaumer Johann2085
Reitinger Simon17451 : 0Wegner Peter1790
Endtmayer Bernhard19261 : 0Braeuer Konrad1699
Lang Josef Jun.20131 : 0Bergmayr Karl1763
20271936

Hartkirchen 13.5 - 4.5Spg. Steyr 1
Wiesinger Robert21651 : 0Heimberger Reinhard2234
Konrad Edmund2118½ : ½Steiner Heinz2102
Mayerhofer Peter2153½ : ½Gelbenegger Patrick2177
Tauber Andreas1900 0 : 1Wallner Alfred2126
Ganglberger Robert20071 : 0Charaus Florian2020
Meindlhumer Roland1807 0 : 1Nagl Franz2074
Zimmer Christian1888 0 : 1Kargl Kurt1983
Wiesinger Johann1725½ : ½Steigerstorfer Erich2043
19702095

Hörsching 12.0 - 6.0ASV Linz 1
Mostbauer Florian2316½ : ½Knoll Hermann2299
Mostbauer Maximilian2190½ : ½Ly Dominik2191
Bauer Sebastian2135 0 : 1Voglhofer Martin2141
Windhager Hannes2197 0 : 1Humer Wolfgang2132
Lichtl Erich2029 0 : 1Mueller Max2098
Freimueller Peter1952 0 : 1Schulz Peter2001
Themessl-Huber Christian1865½ : ½Peneder Hans1867
Schroeder Hubert1962½ : ½Flatz Robert1848
20812072

Urfahr 14.5 - 3.5Schärding 1
Imhof Gernot1987½ : ½Praschl Manfred1925
Wiesner Hans-Dieter1937½ : ½Walch Ingo2060
Holzmann Herbert1962 0 : 1Fuchs Herbert2092
Kuttnig Roland1749½ : ½Neuwerth Chulian1731
Posch Roland2085 0 : 1Muhr Johann1926
Dumancic Stanko18021 : 0Ebner Josef1883
Binder Christopher17331 : 0Binder Karlheinz1880
Brandstetter Reinhard19091 : 0Kallab Kurt Josef1864
18961920

Frankenburg 14.0 - 4.0Griesk./Schallerb. 2
Maierhofer Johann2062½ : ½Schüller Ernst2152
Burrer Fabian2054½ : ½Salvenmoser Stefan2228
Zoister Stefan2158½ : ½Winkler Harald2053
Wimmer Johann2062½ : ½Obermayr Hermann2092
Preundler Florian1717 0 : 1Schwabeneder Alois1902
Preundler Stefan1951½ : ½Hawelka Franz1944
Mayr Harald19881 : 0Hehenberger Adolf1901
Zoister Franz1890½ : ½Loimayr Georg1926
19852025

Gmunden 12.0 - 6.0Vöcklabruck 1
Rolletschek Heinrich2116 0 : 1Breneis Lukas2216
Haas Michael2061½ : ½Hofmair Klaus2132
Mittermayr Gerhard2035 0 : 1Gneiss Karl2089
Kniesel Siegfried1968½ : ½Bernhard Wolfgang2019
Brandl Michael1847 0 : 1Breneis Gerhard1978
Stockhammer Lotte1557 0 : 1Mittendorfer Josef1938
Holzleithner Johannes1924½ : ½Goller Alexander1853
Fritz Rebecca1749½ : ½Kasper Gerhard1912
19072017