2. Klasse Jugend
Meisterschaft 2018/19
. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urfahr 4 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Sauwald 6 | X | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 45.0 | 24 | 11 | ||
2 | Sternstein 4 | X | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 41.5 | 22 | 3 | |||
3 | Ried/Innkreis 5 | 0½ | 1 | X | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 34.0 | 19 | 10 | ||
4 | Sternstein 5 | 0½ | 0 | 1½ | X | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31.5 | 16 | 14 | |||
5 | Kultur Wels 5 | 1 | 0 | 0½ | X | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.5 | 13 | 6 | |||
6 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | X | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 23.0 | 12 | 16 | |||
7 | Vöcklabruck 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0½ | X | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20.0 | 12 | 13 | |||
8 | Gmunden 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 7 | 15 | |||
9 | Steyregg 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | X | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 16.0 | 8 | 1 | |||
10 | St. Valentin 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | X | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16.0 | 7 | 7 | |||
11 | Gmunden 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 15.5 | 7 | 2 | |||
12 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | X | 4 | 4 | 15.0 | 7 | 4 | |||
13 | St. Martin/Traun 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | X | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 7 | 12 | |||
14 | Urfahr 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 0 | 2 | X | 4 | 12.5 | 7 | 8 | |||
15 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | 2.5 | 0 | 9 |
JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Sternstein 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klopf Michael | 901 | ½ : ½ | Osuillebhain Ruadhan | 1108 |
Klopf Richard | 966 | 0 : 1 | Kaar Fabian | 1099 |
Stallinger Florian | 876 | ½ : ½ | Gilhofer Tobias | 1024 |
Klopf Sarah | 800 | 0 : 1 | Jamshiri Aliyasir | 982 |
886 | 1053 | |||
Gmunden 5 | 1.0 - 2.0 | Vöcklabruck 5 | ||
Wolfsgruber David | 0 | 0 : 1 | Seiringer Clarissa | 1213 |
Maxwald Franziska | 843 | 1 : 0 | Demir Bilal | 818 |
Feichtinger Antonia | 0 | 0 : 1 | Seiringer Benedikt | 1093 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
843 | 1041 | |||
Steyregg 6 | 1.5 - 2.5 | St. Martin/Traun 2 | ||
Raber Eduard | 1119 | 1 : 0 | Jarolim Mara | 876 |
Raber Ulrich | 800 | 0 : 1 | Weißl-Fischer Agnes | 923 |
Palmetshofer Alexander | 0 | ½ : ½ | Weißl-Fischer David | 800 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Weißl-Fischer Simon | 800 |
960 | 850 | |||
Gmunden 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Sauwald 6 | ||
Ohler ALexander | 0 | 0 : 1 | Tischler Michel | 1385 |
Walch Julian | 0 | 0 : 1 | Malzer Emanuel | 1359 |
Ohler Phillipp | 0 | 0 : 1 | Eder Simon | 1228 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Reitinger Florian | 1078 |
0 | 1263 | |||
Sternstein 4 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Ried/Innkreis 5 | ||
Schicho Michael | 1254 | 1 : 0 | Steinhuber Laurin | 1057 |
Stadlbauer Maximilian | 1355 | 1 : 0 | Standhartinger Joachim | 1469 |
Schwarz Rene | 1116 | 0 : 1 | Dewald Viktor | 1048 |
Schwarz Felix | 1225 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1238 | 1191 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 4 | ||
Stiegler Paul | 800 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Haller Elias | 800 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Wörndl Mario | 800 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Mühlberger Raphael | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
800 | 0 | |||
Kultur Wels 5 | 2.5 - 1.5 | St. Valentin 4 | ||
Puett Raphael | 1329 | 1 : 0 | Heimberger Markus Alexander | 1073 |
Stroh Johannes | 943 | 1 : 0 | Gould Samuel | 958 |
Kraus Simon | 800 | 0 : 1 | Hartl Jan-Niclas | 846 |
Raberger Raphael | 0 | ½ : ½ | Wurdinger Paul | 0 |
1024 | 959 |