RgMannschaften12345678910111213141516PkteMPSrg
1Sternstein 4X 44344 444444453.0283
2Sauwald 60X 34434444444 49.02611
3Sternstein 50X 334 4444340.52214
4Ried/Innkreis 51X  2443334334340.02310
5Kultur Wels 501 X 32343242432.5176
6JSV Mühlviertel 4012X 0222 4428.51416
7St. Valentin 400104X 22233 427.5137
8Vöcklabruck 5 1001X 2223424125.01513
9Gmunden 400 02222X 22213423.5112
10Gmunden 50011212X  213423.51115
11Steyregg 600002212 X 24422.5101
12St. Martin/Traun 2000121122X 2 3219.0912
13Urfahr 400012 0222X 04015.098
14Neuhofen/Krems 3000000112 4X 4 15.074
15Nettingsdorf/Traun 400002 0000100X 48.539
16Kremsmünster 30 10000300020 0X 6.045

JSV Mühlviertel 41.5 - 2.5Gmunden 5
Danninger Franziska11861 : 0Stüger Anouk0
Doppler Laurenz0½ : ½Feichtinger Antonia0
Klopf Sarah800 0 : 1Poell Sandra800
Müller Nikolas0 0 : 1Maxwald Franziska843
993822

Steyregg 61.5 - 2.5Sternstein 5
Raber Eduard11191 : 0Osuillebhain Ruadhan1108
Raber Ulrich800 0 : 1Jamshiri Aliyasir982
Palmetshofer Alexander0½ : ½Arican Muhammed0
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Pachner Nico833
960974

Gmunden 42.0 - 2.0Vöcklabruck 5
Ivojevic Maid800 0 : 1Fürlnger Manuel0
Ohler Phillipp01 : 0Groß Paula930
Walch Julian0 0 : 1Demir Bilal818
Ohler Andreas0+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
800874

Sternstein 43.5 - 0.5St. Martin/Traun 2
Hofstadler Mario17071 : 0Jarolim Mara876
Stadlbauer Maximilian13551 : 0Weißl-Fischer Simon800
Schwarz Felix1225½ : ½Weißl-Fischer David800
Schwarz Rene11161 : 0Weißl-Fischer Agnes923
1351850

Neuhofen/Krems 30.0 - 4.0Sauwald 6
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Tischler Michel1385
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Malzer Emanuel1359
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Eder Simon1228
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Reitinger Florian1078
01263

Kremsmünster 30.0 - 3.0Ried/Innkreis 5
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Steinhuber Laurin1057
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Standhartinger Joachim1469
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Dewald Viktor1048
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : -Brett nicht besetzt0
01191

Kultur Wels 52.0 - 2.0Nettingsdorf/Traun 4
Puett Raphael13291 : 0Doersieb Bianca872
Stroh Johannes943 0 : 1Villanyi Benedek939
Hauft-Kaiserseder Moritz813 0 : 1Meyer Aris800
Kraus Simon800+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
971870

St. Valentin 43.5 - 0.5Urfahr 4
Hartl Jan-Niclas846½ : ½Mayer Clemens937
Heimberger Markus Alexander10731 : 0Siedler Gabriel0
Gould Samuel9581 : 0Toldo Sebastian971
Rupaner Florian9041 : 0Schiller Florian800
945903