2. Klasse Jugend
Meisterschaft 2016/17
. Runde |
---|
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Sauwald 7 | X | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16.0 | 9 | 6 | ||||||||
2 | Urfahr 4 | X | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14.5 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | Spg. Steyr 6 | X | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||
4 | Sternstein 5 | 1½ | X | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12.5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||
5 | Hofkirchen 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 3 | 4 | 12.0 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||
6 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 0 | X | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 11.5 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | Steyregg 5 | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11.0 | 6 | 14 | ||||||||
8 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | 9.5 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||
9 | Gmunden 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | X | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||
10 | Vöcklabruck 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 4 | 13 | ||||||||
11 | JSV Mühlviertel 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Kremsmünster 4 | 0½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | X | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | Kultur Wels 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 5.0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
14 | Attnang-Puchheim 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 2.0 | 0 | 9 |
Kremsmünster 4 | 2.0 - 2.0 | Steyregg 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hersel Richard | 1485 | 0 : 1 | Stolz Julius | 1157 |
Djekic Oliver | 813 | 1 : 0 | Tasdemir Muhammed | 0 |
Hersel Harald Hieronymus | 800 | 0 : 1 | Schön Constantin | 0 |
Gladik Jannick | 0 | + : - | Ustaalioglu Ibrahim | 842 |
1033 | 1000 | |||
Urfahr 4 | 4.0 - 0.0 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | ||
Binder Christopher | 1351 | 1 : 0 | Lasinger Christoph | 1060 |
Szolga Ludwig | 1108 | 1 : 0 | Danninger Simon | 1174 |
Haider Jonas | 960 | 1 : 0 | Steininger Markus | 948 |
Toldo Sebastian | 891 | 1 : 0 | Danninger Franziska | 800 |
1078 | 996 | |||
Kultur Wels 5 | 1.0 - 3.0 | JSV Mühlviertel 3 | ||
Floss Jonas | 1002 | 1 : 0 | Klopf Richard | 847 |
Stritzinger Jonas | 938 | 0 : 1 | Ganglberger Tobias | 1037 |
Kraus Simon | 800 | 0 : 1 | Klopf Michael | 961 |
Soljic Helena | 800 | - : + | Ganglberger Annika | 800 |
885 | 911 | |||
Sauwald 7 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Vöcklabruck 5 | ||
Malzer Emanuel | 1179 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Tischler Michel | 820 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Eder Simon | 835 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Reitinger Florian | 810 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
911 | 0 | |||
Spg. Steyr 6 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Gmunden 4 | ||
Egger Sebastian | 1106 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Studener Simon | 1285 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Heiligenmann Fabian | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Karer Lukas | 877 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1089 | 0 | |||
Sternstein 5 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | ||
Schicho Michael | 977 | 1 : 0 | Schmidthaler Erik | 1119 |
Schwarz Rene | 977 | 1 : 0 | Dilly Julian | 1071 |
Schwarz Felix | 924 | 0 : 1 | Stiegler Paul | 0 |
Gilhofer Tobias | 971 | 1 : 0 | Ehrenhuber Simon | 0 |
962 | 1095 | |||
Attnang-Puchheim 2 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Hofkirchen 2 | ||
Rodauer Manuel | 0 | 0 : 1 | Wurm Richard | 823 |
Ringer Daniel | 0 | 0 : 1 | Stafflinger Jonathan | 1002 |
Gartner Niklas | 0 | 0 : 1 | Kaar Nicolas | 842 |
Schenner Elias | 0 | 0 : 1 | Diesenreither Gregor | 0 |
0 | 889 |