2. Klasse Jugend
Meisterschaft 2016/17
. Runde |
---|
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Sauwald 7 | X | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19.0 | 11 | 6 | |||||||
2 | Urfahr 4 | X | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18.5 | 10 | 4 | |||||||
3 | Spg. Steyr 6 | X | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17.5 | 10 | 7 | |||||||
4 | Sternstein 5 | 1½ | X | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16.5 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
5 | JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 0 | X | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 14.5 | 9 | 2 | |||||||
6 | Hofkirchen 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14.0 | 7 | 10 | |||||||
7 | Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | 4 | 13.5 | 7 | 11 | |||||||
8 | Steyregg 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13.0 | 7 | 14 | |||||||
9 | Gmunden 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 5 | 12 | |||||||
10 | JSV Mühlviertel 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Vöcklabruck 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 4 | 13 | |||||||
12 | Kremsmünster 4 | 0 | 0½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | X | 7.5 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
13 | Kultur Wels 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 6.0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
14 | Attnang-Puchheim 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 2.0 | 0 | 9 |
Steyregg 5 | 2.0 - 2.0 | Hofkirchen 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stolz Julius | 1157 | 1 : 0 | Wurm Richard | 823 |
Tasdemir Muhammed | 0 | 1 : 0 | Kaar Nicolas | 842 |
Schön Constantin | 0 | 0 : 1 | Stafflinger Jonathan | 1002 |
Ustaalioglu Ibrahim | 842 | - : + | Diesenreither Gregor | 0 |
1000 | 889 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 3 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Attnang-Puchheim 2 | ||
Schmidthaler Erik | 1119 | 1 : 0 | Ringer Daniel | 0 |
Dilly Julian | 1071 | 1 : 0 | Gartner Niklas | 0 |
Stiegler Paul | 0 | 1 : 0 | Rodauer Manuel | 0 |
Ehrenhuber Simon | 0 | 1 : 0 | Sageder Clemens | 0 |
1095 | 0 | |||
Gmunden 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Sternstein 5 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Schicho Michael | 977 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Schwarz Rene | 977 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Kaar Fabian | 955 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Gilhofer Tobias | 924 |
0 | 958 | |||
Vöcklabruck 5 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Spg. Steyr 6 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Karer Lukas | 1106 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Studener Simon | 1285 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Heiligenmann Fabian | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Karer Lukas | 877 |
0 | 1089 | |||
JSV Mühlviertel 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Sauwald 7 | ||
Klopf Richard | 847 | 0 : 1 | Malzer Emanuel | 1179 |
Ganglberger Tobias | 1037 | 0 : 1 | Tischler Michel | 820 |
Klopf Michael | 961 | 1 : 0 | Eder Simon | 835 |
Ganglberger Annika | 800 | 0 : 1 | Reitinger Florian | 810 |
911 | 911 | |||
JSV Mühlviertel 4 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Kultur Wels 5 | ||
Lasinger Christoph | 1060 | 0 : 1 | Floss Jonas | 1002 |
Danninger Simon | 1174 | 1 : 0 | Stritzinger Jonas | 938 |
Steininger Markus | 948 | 1 : 0 | Kraus Simon | 800 |
Danninger Franziska | 800 | + : - | Soljic Helena | 800 |
996 | 885 | |||
Kremsmünster 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Urfahr 4 | ||
Hersel Richard | 1485 | 0 : 1 | Binder Christopher | 1351 |
Djekic Oliver | 813 | 0 : 1 | Szolga Ludwig | 1108 |
Hersel Harald Hieronymus | 800 | 0 : 1 | Haider Jonas | 960 |
Gladik Jannick | 0 | 0 : 1 | Toldo Sebastian | 891 |
1033 | 1078 |