2. Klasse Jugend Unteres Play-Off
Meisterschaft 2015/16
Mannschaftsführer / Spiellokale
(1) Spg. Steyr 6
Mannschaftsführer:
Severin Humenberger, 0664 8183489Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Hofwimmer, Vogelweiderstr. 166, 4600 Wels, 07242 46697(1) Spg. Steyr 6
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Klopf, 0664 2007923Spiellokal:
Sportgasthaus "Blau-Weiß", Arnberger Str.6, 4224 Wartberg, 07236 3789(1) Spg. Steyr 6
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Almer, 0676 5406703Spiellokal:
Sportheim Münichholz, Franz-Schuhmeierstr. 2a, 4400 Steyr, 07252 72013(1) Spg. Steyr 6
Mannschaftsführer:
Bruno Hochreiter, 0650 9978358Spiellokal:
Leonfeldner Hof, Hauptplatz 8, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, 07213 6301(2) Sternstein 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Lorant Tordai, 0680 1428938Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Auerhahn, Stadtplatz 26, 4840 Vöcklabruck, 07672 23456(2) Sternstein 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Mag. Elisabeth Saler-Grafenberger, 0664 5362005Spiellokal:
Gasthof Neubauer Hof, Linzer Straße 27, 4063 Hörsching, 07221 72156(2) Sternstein 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Severin Humenberger, 0664 8183489Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Hofwimmer, Vogelweiderstr. 166, 4600 Wels, 07242 46697(2) Sternstein 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Reitinger, 0650 4453268Spiellokal:
Sportzentrum Taufkirchen, Sportplatzstr. 3b, 4775 Taufkirchen/Pram(3) Sauwald 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Klopf, 0664 2007923Spiellokal:
Sportgasthaus "Blau-Weiß", Arnberger Str.6, 4224 Wartberg, 07236 3789(3) Sauwald 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Almer, 0676 5406703Spiellokal:
Sportheim Münichholz, Franz-Schuhmeierstr. 2a, 4400 Steyr, 07252 72013(4) Kultur Wels 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Mag. Elisabeth Saler-Grafenberger, 0664 5362005Spiellokal:
Gasthof Neubauer Hof, Linzer Straße 27, 4063 Hörsching, 07221 72156(4) Kultur Wels 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Reitinger, 0650 4453268Spiellokal:
Sportzentrum Taufkirchen, Sportplatzstr. 3b, 4775 Taufkirchen/Pram(4) Kultur Wels 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Lorant Tordai, 0680 1428938Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Auerhahn, Stadtplatz 26, 4840 Vöcklabruck, 07672 23456(5) Spg. Steyr 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Severin Humenberger, 0664 8183489Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Hofwimmer, Vogelweiderstr. 166, 4600 Wels, 07242 46697(5) Spg. Steyr 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Mag. Elisabeth Saler-Grafenberger, 0664 5362005Spiellokal:
Gasthof Neubauer Hof, Linzer Straße 27, 4063 Hörsching, 07221 72156(5) Spg. Steyr 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Bruno Hochreiter, 0650 9978358Spiellokal:
Leonfeldner Hof, Hauptplatz 8, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, 07213 6301(5) Spg. Steyr 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Lorant Tordai, 0680 1428938Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Auerhahn, Stadtplatz 26, 4840 Vöcklabruck, 07672 23456(6) Hörsching 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Klopf, 0664 2007923Spiellokal:
Sportgasthaus "Blau-Weiß", Arnberger Str.6, 4224 Wartberg, 07236 3789(6) Hörsching 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Almer, 0676 5406703Spiellokal:
Sportheim Münichholz, Franz-Schuhmeierstr. 2a, 4400 Steyr, 07252 72013(6) Hörsching 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Lorant Tordai, 0680 1428938Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Auerhahn, Stadtplatz 26, 4840 Vöcklabruck, 07672 23456(6) Hörsching 7
Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Reitinger, 0650 4453268Spiellokal:
Sportzentrum Taufkirchen, Sportplatzstr. 3b, 4775 Taufkirchen/Pram(7) JSV Mühlviertel 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Bruno Hochreiter, 0650 9978358Spiellokal:
Leonfeldner Hof, Hauptplatz 8, 4190 Bad Leonfelden, 07213 6301(7) JSV Mühlviertel 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Almer, 0676 5406703Spiellokal:
Sportheim Münichholz, Franz-Schuhmeierstr. 2a, 4400 Steyr, 07252 72013(7) JSV Mühlviertel 5
Mannschaftsführer:
Severin Humenberger, 0664 8183489Spiellokal:
Gasthaus Hofwimmer, Vogelweiderstr. 166, 4600 Wels, 07242 46697(8) Vöcklabruck 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Martina Reitinger, 0650 4453268Spiellokal:
Sportzentrum Taufkirchen, Sportplatzstr. 3b, 4775 Taufkirchen/Pram(8) Vöcklabruck 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Almer, 0676 5406703Spiellokal:
Sportheim Münichholz, Franz-Schuhmeierstr. 2a, 4400 Steyr, 07252 72013(8) Vöcklabruck 4
Mannschaftsführer:
Günter Klopf, 0664 2007923Spiellokal:
Sportgasthaus "Blau-Weiß", Arnberger Str.6, 4224 Wartberg, 07236 3789. Runde |
---|
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Spg. Steyr 6 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2 | Sternstein 5 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
3 | Sauwald 7 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
4 | Kultur Wels 4 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
5 | Spg. Steyr 7 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
6 | Hörsching 7 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | |||||||
7 | JSV Mühlviertel 5 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
8 | Vöcklabruck 4 | X | 0.0 | 0 | 8 |