Landesliga Ost
Meisterschaft 2020/21
2. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||
ASV Linz 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | Urfahr 1 | |
Sternstein 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | |
St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | Steyregg 2 | |
Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 3.0 - 5.0 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | |
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 6.0 - 2.0 | Voest Linz 1 | |
Leonding 1 | 5.0 - 3.0 | Ottensheim 1 |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Leonding 1 | X | 5 | 5½ | 10.5 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | X | 4½ | 5 | 9.5 | 4 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 3½ | X | 6 | 9.5 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | Steyregg 2 | X | 4 | 5 | 9.0 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
5 | Urfahr 1 | X | 4 | 4½ | 8.5 | 3 | 11 | |||||||||
6 | Sternstein 1 | 4 | X | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 4 | X | 4 | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | 4 | 4 | X | 8.0 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||
9 | Ottensheim 1 | 3 | X | 4½ | 7.5 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
10 | ASV Linz 2 | 3½ | 3½ | X | 7.0 | 0 | 12 | |||||||||
11 | Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 3 | 3 | X | 6.0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | Voest Linz 1 | 2½ | 2 | X | 4.5 | 0 | 7 |
ASV Linz 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | Urfahr 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mueller Maximilian | 2118 | ½ : ½ | Dumancic Stanko | 1780 |
Schulz Peter | 1990 | 1 : 0 | Keserovic Sefik | 1756 |
Obran Harald | 1941 | ½ : ½ | Dumancic Pero | 1967 |
Peneder Hans | 1894 | ½ : ½ | Binder Christopher | 1745 |
Bumberger Emmerich | 1841 | 0 : 1 | Brandstetter Reinhard | 1903 |
Ploss Johannes | 1696 | ½ : ½ | Gangl Andreas | 1687 |
Heuschober Walter | 1742 | 0 : 1 | Reichör Mathias | 1751 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1889 | 1798 | |||
Sternstein 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
0 | 0 | |||
St. Georgen/Gusen 1 | 4.0 - 4.0 | Steyregg 2 | ||
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
0 | 0 | |||
Freistadt/Wartberg 2 | 3.0 - 5.0 | Westbahn/LSV 1 | ||
Nguyen Le Minh Phu | 1934 | ½ : ½ | Meier Alexander | 2200 |
Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1752 | ½ : ½ | Mayerhofer Peter | 2140 |
Danninger Simon | 1766 | 0 : 1 | Flasik Radoslav | 2146 |
Moerwald Michael | 1758 | 1 : 0 | Payrhuber Klaus | 0 |
Kammerhuber Hubert | 1658 | 0 : 1 | Imhof Gernot | 1946 |
Lasinger Melanie | 1604 | 0 : 1 | Höbarth Günter | 1801 |
Lehner Thomas | 1676 | 1 : 0 | Shiri Mostafa | 1787 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Moertlbauer Gerhard | 1785 |
1735 | 1972 | |||
Neuhofen/Krems 1 | 6.0 - 2.0 | Voest Linz 1 | ||
Charaus Florian | 2036 | 1 : 0 | Aigner Heinrich | 1595 |
Schuetzenhofer Erwin | 1881 | 0 : 1 | Bartl Franz | 1743 |
Poell Markus | 2067 | 1 : 0 | Garn Erwin | 1768 |
Meuwissen Joost | 1859 | 1 : 0 | Knezevic Josip | 1510 |
Kaspar Jonas | 1844 | 1 : 0 | Stadler Peter | 1966 |
Taralesca Costinel | 1784 | 1 : 0 | Heumel Robert | 1378 |
Miesenberger Wolfgang | 1785 | 0 : 1 | Schiefermueller Walter | 1552 |
Klinglmueller Andreas | 1767 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1878 | 1645 | |||
Leonding 1 | 5.0 - 3.0 | Ottensheim 1 | ||
Weiss Christian | 2341 | ½ : ½ | Sandhöfner Florian | 2279 |
Modric Milos | 1909 | 1 : 0 | Stallmann Andreas | 1835 |
Wawricka Alfred | 1885 | ½ : ½ | Hoeglinger Gerhard | 1919 |
Wadsack Thomas | 1862 | 1 : 0 | Wiesinger Johann | 1656 |
Surtmann Leopold | 1704 | ½ : ½ | Pleimer Anton | 1810 |
Kuhn Maximilian | 1772 | 1 : 0 | Gratt Wolfgang | 1793 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Spitzl Robert | 1643 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | ½ : ½ | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1912 | 1848 |