6. Runde

 
Freitag, 12.01.2018
Attnang-Puchheim 12.0:4.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Waizenkirchen 15.5:0.5Schwanenstadt 1
 
Samstag, 13.01.2018
Gmunden 23.0:3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
 
Sonntag, 14.01.2018
Munderfing 14.0:2.0Sauwald 4
Vöcklatal 15.0:1.0Kultur Wels 2
Haag/Hausruck 23.5:2.5Riedau 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Waizenkirchen 1X  4 44 24.5121
2Munderfing 1 X  4 43424.01212
3Vöcklatal 1 X 3 3 35 22.092
4Sauwald 423X  5 44 20.579
5Griesk./Schallerb. 32 X 3 3 519.068
6Haag/Hausruck 2 13X 2 518.073
7Ried/Innkreis 22 X  4 517.547
8Schwanenstadt 123 4 X  217.056
9Attnang-Puchheim 1 2 2 X 4 14.5211
10Gmunden 222323 2X  14.0210
11Kultur Wels 2 1 14 X 13.545
12Riedau 2 2 11 X 10.524

Munderfing 14.0 - 2.0Sauwald 4
Werndl Erich2085½ : ½Hoelzl Herbert1774
Waldner Alois2018½ : ½Frisch Wilhelm1794
Hopfgartner Heinz20141 : 0Kuran Wilfried1822
Feichtenschlager Josef17561 : 0Ellerboeck Helmut1664
Priewasser Reinhard1645½ : ½Bittner Helmut1678
Muehlacher Hannes1507½ : ½Ellerboeck Franz1508
18381707

Gmunden 23.0 - 3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Wolfsgruber Hannes1828½ : ½Obermayr Peter1765
Lenz Wilhelm15791 : 0Lintner Rudolf1781
Freh Walter1545 0 : 1Weiss Guenther1656
Stockhammer Lotte1541½ : ½Pointinger Thomas1644
Strassmair Christian1447½ : ½Gornicec Robert1590
Felleitner Christina1264½ : ½Wassermair Rudolf1548
15341664

Attnang-Puchheim 12.0 - 4.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Strobl Peter1550½ : ½Fischer Josef1679
Wiesinger Martin16161 : 0Wagner Martin1645
Krempl Walter1364 0 : 1Nigl Harald1519
Blaha Max1753½ : ½Murauer Josef Jun.1773
Havlena Erich1507 0 : 1Gruber Erich1512
Niedermayr Christoph1337 0 : 1Neulentner Klaus1560
15211615

Waizenkirchen 15.5 - 0.5Schwanenstadt 1
Hainzinger Johann20241 : 0Muehlleitner Hermann1823
Petric Maximilian19301 : 0Tokalic Josef1699
Lernbeiss Gerhard1811½ : ½Skembic Hasib1711
Habacher Stefan17231 : 0Soellinger Ernst1372
Auinger Friedrich16911 : 0Friedl Herbert1671
Fattinger Matthias16071 : 0Groestlinger Hubert1426
17981617

Vöcklatal 15.0 - 1.0Kultur Wels 2
Kasper Gerhard1863½ : ½Humenberger Werner1741
Breinstampf Peter1751½ : ½Zwettler Gerald Adam1708
Wimmer Herbert18511 : 0Coreimariuc Serghei1513
Schmoller Josef17271 : 0Gugenberger Ernst1617
Krammer Karl16161 : 0Miketta Anselm1520
Grafenhofer Ernst15331 : 0Soljic Blaz1482
17241597

Haag/Hausruck 23.5 - 2.5Riedau 2
Obermair Manfred1616½ : ½Wiesner Thomas1626
Obermueller Friedrich1541 0 : 1Manaberger Markus1579
Voraberger Johann1680½ : ½Loidl Gerhard1651
Stiglbrunner Werner1542½ : ½Ebner Johann1413
Sekot Roman14721 : 0Hellwagner Helmut1363
Linsberger Rudolf1382+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
15391526