10. Runde

 
Freitag, 09.03.2018
Attnang-Puchheim 12.5:3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Waizenkirchen 13.0:3.0Vöcklatal 1
 
Samstag, 10.03.2018
Gmunden 23.0:3.0Riedau 2
 
Sonntag, 11.03.2018
Munderfing 14.5:1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Griesk./Schallerb. 34.5:1.5Schwanenstadt 1
Sauwald 43.5:2.5Kultur Wels 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Munderfing 1X  43434441.01912
2Waizenkirchen 1 X 34454439.0171
3Sauwald 42X 344454 35.5159
4Vöcklatal 1333X 3 345335.0142
5Griesk./Schallerb. 3222X 333 530.598
6Gmunden 222233X 24 5328.5710
7Attnang-Puchheim 12 4X 3228.0711
8Schwanenstadt 12323X 4 226.066
9Haag/Hausruck 21123 2X 525.093
10Ried/Innkreis 222314 X 525.057
11Kultur Wels 21 41X 24.585
12Riedau 222 3131X 21.044

Munderfing 14.5 - 1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Werndl Erich20851 : 0Murauer Josef Jun.1773
Waldner Alois20181 : 0Fischer Josef1679
Hopfgartner Heinz20141 : 0Redhammer Markus1792
Feichtenschlager Josef17561 : 0Wagner Martin1645
Muehlacher Hannes1507 0 : 1Gruber Erich1512
Pritz Gerhard1464½ : ½Neulentner Klaus1560
18071660

Griesk./Schallerb. 34.5 - 1.5Schwanenstadt 1
Lintner Rudolf1781½ : ½Muehlleitner Hermann1823
Weiss Guenther16561 : 0Navratil Robert2041
Wiesinger Klaus17411 : 0Skembic Hasib1711
Pointinger Thomas1644½ : ½Tokalic Josef1699
Gornicec Robert1590½ : ½Friedl Herbert1671
Wassermair Rudolf15481 : 0Groestlinger Hubert1426
16601729

Sauwald 43.5 - 2.5Kultur Wels 2
Hoelzl Herbert1774 0 : 1Dizdarevic Adnan2078
Frisch Wilhelm17941 : 0Dizdarevic Ermin2075
Ellerboeck Helmut1664½ : ½Zwettler Gerald Adam1708
Bittner Helmut1678½ : ½Humenberger Werner1741
Ellerboeck Franz15081 : 0Soljic Blaz1482
Hager Christian1537½ : ½Schaetz Erich0
16591817

Gmunden 23.0 - 3.0Riedau 2
Dickinger Max1896½ : ½Wiesner Thomas1626
Koestler Norbert1763 0 : 1Baumgartner Gerhard1551
Wolfsgruber Hannes1828½ : ½Manaberger Markus1579
Lenz Wilhelm1579 0 : 1Ebner Johann1413
Hufnagl Franz17421 : 0Hellwagner Helmut1363
Strassmair Christian1447+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
17091506

Attnang-Puchheim 12.5 - 3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Holzinger Mathias1742 0 : 1Schmid Florian1946
Hessenberger Andreas20351 : 0Obermair Manfred1616
Havlena Erich15071 : 0Linsberger Rudolf1382
Krempl Walter1364 0 : 1Tischler Bruno1716
Klinglmair Guenter1325 0 : 1Holzmann Hermann1557
Niedermayr Christoph1337½ : ½Stiglbrunner Werner1542
15521627

Waizenkirchen 13.0 - 3.0Vöcklatal 1
Hainzinger Johann2024 0 : 1Kasper Gerhard1863
Petric Maximilian19301 : 0Woegerer Gerald1687
Lernbeiss Gerhard1811 0 : 1Schmoller Josef1727
Fattinger Matthias1607½ : ½Krammer Karl1616
Auinger Friedrich1691½ : ½Haugsberger Fritz1493
Habacher Stefan17231 : 0Baresch Guenter1625
17981669