8. Runde

 
Freitag, 09.02.2018
Attnang-Puchheim 14.5:1.5Kultur Wels 2
Waizenkirchen 14.0:2.0Riedau 2
 
Samstag, 10.02.2018
Gmunden 24.0:2.0Schwanenstadt 1
 
Sonntag, 11.02.2018
Munderfing 14.0:2.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Sauwald 44.0:2.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Vöcklatal 14.0:2.0Haag/Hausruck 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Munderfing 1X  4434 433.51612
2Waizenkirchen 1 X  44 4431.0141
3Vöcklatal 1 X 333 45329.0122
4Sauwald 423X 44 454 28.5119
5Griesk./Schallerb. 3222X 3 3 523.068
6Gmunden 222323X 42 5 23.0610
7Schwanenstadt 123 2X 34 222.066
8Attnang-Puchheim 1 243X  2 22.0511
9Haag/Hausruck 2 213 2 X 520.573
10Ried/Innkreis 2 22 1 4X 520.547
11Kultur Wels 21 41X 18.565
12Riedau 2223 1 1X 15.534

Munderfing 14.0 - 2.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Kücher Wolfgang20881 : 0Wiesinger Klaus1741
Werndl Erich20851 : 0Obermayr Peter1765
Feichtenschlager Josef1756½ : ½Lintner Rudolf1781
Hopfgartner Heinz20141 : 0Pointinger Thomas1644
Priewasser Reinhard1645½ : ½Gornicec Robert1590
Muehlacher Hannes1507 0 : 1Wassermair Rudolf1548
18491678

Sauwald 44.0 - 2.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Kneitz Christian1892½ : ½Redhammer Markus1792
Kuran Wilfried18221 : 0Fischer Josef1679
Ellerboeck Helmut16641 : 0Neulentner Klaus1560
Frisch Wilhelm1794½ : ½Murauer Josef Jun.1773
Ellerboeck Franz15081 : 0Gruber Erich1512
Hager Christian1537 0 : 1Wagner Martin1645
17031660

Gmunden 24.0 - 2.0Schwanenstadt 1
Koestler Norbert17631 : 0Skembic Hasib1711
Dickinger Max1896½ : ½Muehlleitner Hermann1823
Wolfsgruber Hannes1828½ : ½Tokalic Josef1699
Lenz Wilhelm1579½ : ½Friedl Herbert1671
Strassmair Christian14471 : 0Groestlinger Hubert1426
Temper Bunaci Diana1492½ : ½Soellinger Ernst1372
16681617

Attnang-Puchheim 14.5 - 1.5Kultur Wels 2
Stirn Martin20471 : 0Zwettler Gerald Adam1708
Hessenberger Andreas20351 : 0Hoferek Peter1885
Klinglmair Guenter1325½ : ½Coreimariuc Serghei1513
Holzinger Mathias1742½ : ½Humenberger Werner1741
Strobl Peter1550½ : ½Soljic Blaz1482
Wiesinger Martin16161 : 0Gugenberger Ernst1617
17191658

Waizenkirchen 14.0 - 2.0Riedau 2
Hainzinger Johann2024½ : ½Wiesner Thomas1626
Petric Maximilian1930½ : ½Manaberger Markus1579
Lernbeiss Gerhard18111 : 0Loidl Gerhard1651
Habacher Stefan17231 : 0Ebner Johann1413
Auinger Friedrich1691 0 : 1Baumgartner Gerhard1551
Fattinger Matthias1607+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
17981564

Vöcklatal 14.0 - 2.0Haag/Hausruck 2
Wimmer Herbert18511 : 0Obermair Manfred1616
Kasper Gerhard18631 : 0Tischler Bruno1716
Breinstampf Peter17511 : 0Holzmann Hermann1557
Schmoller Josef1727½ : ½Stiglbrunner Werner1542
Krammer Karl1616½ : ½Sekot Roman1472
Grafenhofer Ernst1533 0 : 1Raab-Obermayr Michael1137
17241507