1. Runde

 
Freitag, 23.09.2016
Sternstein 13.5:2.5ASV Linz 2
Voest Linz 22.5:3.5Waizenkirchen 1
Hartkirchen 20.5:5.5Ottensheim 1
Steyregg 31.5:4.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
 
Samstag, 24.09.2016
Urfahr 13.0:3.0Eferding 1
 
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
Griesk./Schallerb. 31.5:4.5Westbahn/LSV 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Ottensheim 1X  5.523
2Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 X  4.521
3Westbahn/LSV 1 X  4.5212
4Waizenkirchen 1 X  3.524
5Sternstein 1 X  3.527
6Eferding 1 X 3 3.012
7Urfahr 1 3X  3.0110
8ASV Linz 2 X  2.505
9Voest Linz 2 X  2.508
10Griesk./Schallerb. 3 X  1.506
11Steyregg 3 X  1.5011
12Hartkirchen 2 X 0.509

Griesk./Schallerb. 31.5 - 4.5Westbahn/LSV 1
Wiesinger Klaus1761 0 : 1Höbarth Günter1791
Obermayr Peter1761 0 : 1Imhof Gernot1907
Lintner Rudolf17551 : 0Lang Karlheinz1774
Brummer Michael1731½ : ½Grund Erwin1675
Pointinger Thomas1679 0 : 1Mühlböck Dietmar1688
Gornicec Robert1620 0 : 1Ergenc Can1617
17181742

Sternstein 13.5 - 2.5ASV Linz 2
Ganglberger Robert1960½ : ½Stitz Daniel1925
Schober Michael18681 : 0Bumberger Emmerich1833
Gruenzweil David1828 0 : 1Heuschober Walter1878
Stocker Georg20061 : 0Lachmaier Franz Jun.1723
Hofer Franz1559½ : ½Moherndl Gerhard1676
Schober Peter1658½ : ½Maier Gerald1617
18131775

Voest Linz 22.5 - 3.5Waizenkirchen 1
Naegele Markus1819 0 : 1Habacher Stefan1736
Grabner Hermann1851 0 : 1Hainzinger Johann2035
Gebauer Richard1762½ : ½Haider Johannes1728
Stockinger Klaus1778½ : ½Auinger Friedrich1670
Knezevic Josip1533½ : ½Fattinger Matthias1567
Tober Rudolf15741 : 0Lehner-Dittenberger Sebastian1484
17201703

Hartkirchen 20.5 - 5.5Ottensheim 1
Wiesinger Robert2159 0 : 1Sandhöfner Florian2244
Mittendorfer Manfred1841 0 : 1Stadler Walter2010
Fugger Christian1839 0 : 1Gratt Wolfgang1803
Schwabeneder Guenter1786    0 : 1 KLehner Johannes1908
Riegler Gerhard1724½ : ½Pleimer Anton1789
Buchroither Daniel1520 0 : 1Androsch Guenther1750
18121917

Urfahr 13.0 - 3.0Eferding 1
Dumancic Stanko1837½ : ½Moestl Rene1827
Ploss Johannes1780½ : ½Denk Franz1825
Koller Johne17091 : 0Luger Andreas1786
Neckam Paul Martin1682½ : ½Pleininger Gerhard1751
Gangl Andreas1641 0 : 1Ecker Herbert1708
Kratochwill Christian1583½ : ½Wilplinger Hugo1682
17051763

Steyregg 31.5 - 4.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
Redl Rainer1636½ : ½Hubner Harald1875
Ring Rudolf1676½ : ½Schmoll Werner1950
Schöffl Kurt1501 0 : 1Sturmberger Andreas1685
Holzhaider Karl1592 0 : 1Daxinger Johann1838
Kalkbrenner Oswald1394½ : ½Grasser Rudolf1371
Bala Harald1349 0 : 1Mujevic Sabahudin1748
15251745