3. Runde

 
Freitag, 21.10.2016
Sternstein 14.5:1.5Ottensheim 1
Voest Linz 23.0:3.0Eferding 1
Hartkirchen 22.0:4.0Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
 
Samstag, 22.10.2016
ASV Linz 23.0:3.0Westbahn/LSV 1
Urfahr 15.5:0.5Steyregg 3
 
Sonntag, 23.10.2016
Griesk./Schallerb. 34.5:1.5Waizenkirchen 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Sternstein 1X  12.567
2Westbahn/LSV 1 X  3 512.5512
3Urfahr 1 X  3 12.0510
4Ottensheim 1 X  5 12.043
5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 X  411.041
6ASV Linz 23 X  9.035
7Eferding 1 3 X  3 8.522
8Griesk./Schallerb. 3 X  8.526
9Waizenkirchen 1 X  6.524
10Voest Linz 2 1 3 X  6.518
11Hartkirchen 2 2 X  6.029
12Steyregg 3 1 X 3.0011

ASV Linz 23.0 - 3.0Westbahn/LSV 1
Heuschober Walter1861½ : ½Imhof Gernot1914
Kuttnig Roland1806 0 : 1Höbarth Günter1789
Bumberger Emmerich1822½ : ½Muehlbacher Hans-Peter1546
Maier Gerald1619½ : ½Lang Karlheinz1760
Lachmaier Franz Jun.1719½ : ½Moucka Peter1659
Moherndl Gerhard16711 : 0Denk Kevin1646
17501719

Griesk./Schallerb. 34.5 - 1.5Waizenkirchen 1
Wiesinger Klaus1749½ : ½Haider Johannes1717
Brummer Michael17291 : 0Habacher Stefan1754
Lintner Rudolf17691 : 0Dullinger Christian1663
Weiss Guenther1660½ : ½Lernbeiss Gerhard1705
Pointinger Thomas1664½ : ½Fattinger Matthias1571
Gornicec Robert16041 : 0Auinger Friedrich1674
16961681

Sternstein 14.5 - 1.5Ottensheim 1
Ganglberger Robert19501 : 0Stallmann Andreas1865
Schober Michael1879½ : ½Gratt Wolfgang1817
Tauber Andreas18861 : 0Pleimer Anton1826
Stocker Georg20031 : 0Hoechtel Harald1713
Gruenzweil David1817½ : ½Androsch Guenther1756
Schober Peter1656½ : ½Bruckner Guenther1713
18651782

Voest Linz 23.0 - 3.0Eferding 1
Grafenhofer Harald18721 : 0Boksinski Jordan1989
Stockinger Klaus1774½ : ½Kaluppa Kurt1857
Gebauer Richard1761 0 : 1Moestl Rene1827
Garn Erwin1751 0 : 1Denk Franz1824
Modric Milos17261 : 0Luger Andreas1830
Aigner Heinrich1625½ : ½Pleininger Gerhard1748
17521846

Hartkirchen 22.0 - 4.0Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
Fugger Christian1787 0 : 1Schuetz Johann1951
Wiesinger Robert21771 : 0Schmoll Werner1943
Riegler Gerhard1727½ : ½Hubner Harald1868
Markschlaeger Manfred1662 0 : 1Itzenthaler Juergen1902
Schaller Walter1562½ : ½Daxinger Johann1836
Buchroither Daniel1513 0 : 1Mujevic Sabahudin1750
17381875

Urfahr 15.5 - 0.5Steyregg 3
Dumancic Stanko18111 : 0Forstner Theodor1592
Ploss Johannes17761 : 0Umdasch Dietmar1640
Oreskovic Andelko1759½ : ½Holzhaider Karl1586
Neckam Paul Martin1691+ : - Hutterberger Walter1404
Koller Johne1726+ : - Bala Harald1346
Gangl Andreas16371 : 0Kalkbrenner Oswald1393
17331494