9. Runde

 
Freitag, 17.02.2017
Eferding 12.5:3.5Westbahn/LSV 1
Waizenkirchen 15.5:0.5Steyregg 3
Sternstein 12.5:3.5Voest Linz 2
 
Samstag, 18.02.2017
Ottensheim 14.5:1.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
ASV Linz 23.0:3.0Urfahr 1
 
Sonntag, 19.02.2017
Griesk./Schallerb. 34.0:2.0Hartkirchen 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Sternstein 1X  3 35.0137
2Ottensheim 1X 4 544 34.5143
3Westbahn/LSV 1 2X 3 3335532.01212
4Urfahr 13 3X 33 3430.51110
5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2 X  3428.5111
6Eferding 13 X 33 28.092
7Voest Linz 21333X  428.098
8Waizenkirchen 13 3X 3 27.094
9Griesk./Schallerb. 3 2 X 426.586
10ASV Linz 22333 3X  25.085
11Hartkirchen 21222 2 X 417.549
12Steyregg 3 1 2X 11.5011

Eferding 12.5 - 3.5Westbahn/LSV 1
Moestl Rene1845½ : ½Holzmann Herbert1971
Denk Franz1803 0 : 1Hafner Norbert1843
Kaluppa Kurt1861 0 : 1Imhof Gernot1902
Pleininger Gerhard1658 0 : 1Höbarth Günter1884
Luger Andreas18121 : 0Grund Erwin1638
Ecker Herbert17331 : 0Lang Karlheinz1783
17851837

Ottensheim 14.5 - 1.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 2
Sandhöfner Florian22401 : 0Charaus Florian1996
Stallmann Andreas1794+ : - Schmoll Werner1935
Stadler Walter1998½ : ½Schuetz Johann1933
Gratt Wolfgang18351 : 0Mujevic Sabahudin1743
Pleimer Anton1799½ : ½Hubner Harald1829
Androsch Guenther1744½ : ½Daxinger Johann1831
19021878

Waizenkirchen 15.5 - 0.5Steyregg 3
Hainzinger Johann20091 : 0Umdasch Dietmar1621
Habacher Stefan17501 : 0Redl Rainer1629
Petric Maximilian18961 : 0Ring Rudolf1686
Lernbeiss Gerhard17451 : 0Matura Erich1407
Auinger Friedrich16571 : 0Hutterberger Walter1380
Haider Johannes1697½ : ½Matscheko Friedrich1460
17921531

ASV Linz 23.0 - 3.0Urfahr 1
Bumberger Emmerich18081 : 0Brandstetter Reinhard1933
Lachmaier Franz Jun.16951 : 0Dumancic Stanko1724
Kuttnig Roland1789½ : ½Oreskovic Andelko1743
Maier Gerald1631 0 : 1Ploss Johannes1789
Moherndl Gerhard1670 0 : 1Neckam Paul Martin1697
Tiefenthaler Bernhard1634½ : ½Koller Johne1724
17051768

Griesk./Schallerb. 34.0 - 2.0Hartkirchen 2
Wiesinger Klaus1753½ : ½Fugger Christian1759
Lintner Rudolf17711 : 0Riegler Gerhard1681
Obermayr Peter1771½ : ½Markschlaeger Manfred1680
Brummer Michael1741½ : ½Schaller Walter1560
Weiss Guenther1692½ : ½Buchroither Daniel1541
Pointinger Thomas16681 : 0Woess Helmut1327
17331591

Sternstein 12.5 - 3.5Voest Linz 2
Ganglberger Robert2012 0 : 1Stadler Peter2025
Schober Michael1888½ : ½Naegele Markus1812
Gruenzweil David1839 0 : 1Grafenhofer Harald1851
Stocker Georg2014½ : ½Modric Milos1748
Reichl Benjamin16671 : 0Garn Erwin1719
Weber Helmut1606½ : ½Gebauer Richard1762
18381820