2. Runde

 
Freitag, 04.10.2019
Schärding 26.0:0.0Vöcklabruck 3
 
Samstag, 05.10.2019
Hörsching 42.0:4.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
 
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
Taufkirchen 13.5:2.5Gmunden 2
Vöcklatal 13.5:2.5Frankenburg 2
Obernberg 12.5:3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Ried/Innkreis 23.5:2.5Bad Goisern 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Schärding 2X  3 69.033
2Griesk./Schallerb. 3 X  4 4 8.0411
3Ried/Innkreis 2 X 3 6.535
4Haag/Hausruck 2 3X  6.537
5Gmunden 2 X  4 6.5210
6Bad Goisern 1 X  6.026
7Taufkirchen 1 2 X  5.521
8Vöcklatal 1 2 X  5.522
9Frankenburg 23 X  5.519
10Obernberg 1 X  24.504
11Hörsching 4 2 X  4.5012
12Vöcklabruck 30 4 X 4.028

Hörsching 42.0 - 4.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Auinger Marcel16811 : 0Wiesinger Klaus1821
Buchegger Fridolin16991 : 0Obermayr Peter1778
Marijanovic Zlatko1669 0 : 1Brummer Michael1722
Huemer Gerald1760 0 : 1Lintner Rudolf1674
Holler Sandra1319 0 : 1Gornicec Robert1570
Pfeffer Werner1495 0 : 1Pointinger Thomas1641
16041701

Taufkirchen 13.5 - 2.5Gmunden 2
Baumgartner Gerhard15071 : 0Koestler Norbert1774
Wiesner Thomas16271 : 0Hufnagl Franz1752
Standhartinger Guenther1418 0 : 1Pohl Moritz1440
Loidl Gerhard1641½ : ½Terwul Konrad1504
Steininger Rudolf1372 0 : 1Strassmair Christian1384
Ebner Johann1523+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
15151571

Vöcklatal 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 2
Kasper Gerhard1912½ : ½Wimmer Norbert1863
Nußbaumer Josef17951 : 0Steinhuber Anton1855
Breinstampf Peter1736½ : ½Heinrich Elias1722
Schmoller Josef1697½ : ½Preundler Florian1717
Krammer Karl1575½ : ½Burrer Lukas1487
Baresch Guenter1668½ : ½Wimmer Michael1416
17311677

Schärding 26.0 - 0.0Vöcklabruck 3
Neuwerth Chulian17311 : 0Wiesinger Martin1637
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert17731 : 0Watzinger Gerhard1818
Wellhoefer Roman18331 : 0Molnar Hans1670
Neuwirth Peter15911 : 0Gruber Sebastian1383
Nigl Harald15661 : 0Katherl Helmuth1465
Kasbauer Stefan13541 : 0Gruber Walter1442
16411569

Obernberg 12.5 - 3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Keim Philipp18521 : 0Kreiner Christian1622
Hoelzl Andreas1848½ : ½Tischler Bruno1718
Bruckbauer Sebastian1756 0 : 1Obermair Manfred1613
Detzlhofer Engelbert1644½ : ½Voraberger Johann1666
Reischl Hubert1423½ : ½Linsberger Rudolf1309
Fritz Reinhold1501 0 : 1Stiglbrunner Werner1576
16711584

Ried/Innkreis 23.5 - 2.5Bad Goisern 1
Herzog Ferdinand20321 : 0Schiendorfer Thomas1507
Murauer Josef Jun.1760½ : ½Milinovic Nedeljko1539
Fischer Josef1634 0 : 1Winterauer Franz1705
Hinterleitner Herbert15691 : 0Kain Walter1484
Neulentner Klaus16031 : 0Reisner Hans1377
Gruber Erich1512 0 : 1Wallmann Josef1278
16851482