1. Klasse Mitte
Meisterschaft 2021/22
11. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||
Hörsching 4 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Eschenau 1 | |
Ottensheim 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Spartakus Linz 1 | |
ASV Linz 3 | 1.5 - 1.5 | Ottensheim 4 | |
Hartkirchen 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | |
JSV Linz 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Leonding 2 | |
Westbahn/LSV 4 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ansfelden 3 |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | JSV Linz 1 | X | 1 | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34.5 | 18 | 5 |
2 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | 3 | X | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 1 | 32.0 | 18 | 9 |
3 | ASV Linz 3 | 2½ | 3 | X | 4 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 29.0 | 18 | 3 |
4 | Eschenau 1 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | X | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 27.5 | 15 | 12 |
5 | Westbahn/LSV 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | X | 4 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 26.5 | 15 | 6 |
6 | Ansfelden 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 18.5 | 9 | 7 |
7 | Hörsching 4 | 0½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | X | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 17.5 | 7 | 1 |
8 | Leonding 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | X | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 17.5 | 7 | 8 |
9 | Ottensheim 4 | 0 | 0½ | 1½ | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | X | 0½ | 3 | 2½ | 16.0 | 9 | 10 |
10 | Spartakus Linz 1 | 0 | 0½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | X | 1 | 4 | 15.5 | 4 | 11 |
11 | Hartkirchen 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 2½ | 15.0 | 9 | 4 |
12 | Ottensheim 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 0½ | 2 | 1½ | 0 | 1½ | X | 13.5 | 3 | 2 |
Hörsching 4 | 1.0 - 3.0 | Eschenau 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freimueller Andreas | 1294 | 0 : 1 | Humer Thomas | 1779 |
Reiter Niklas | 0 | 0 : 1 | Gfellner Josef | 1471 |
Reiter Dominik | 0 | 0 : 1 | Perndorfer Thomas | 1371 |
Pilic Danijela | 0 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1294 | 1540 | |||
Ottensheim 3 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Spartakus Linz 1 | ||
Anzinger Andreas | 1247 | 0 : 1 | Gruber Harald | 1793 |
Barte Andreas | 1236 | 0 : 1 | Edtinger Siegfried | 1347 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Salzner Dieter | 1182 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Kohout Johann | 1060 |
1242 | 1346 | |||
ASV Linz 3 | 1.5 - 1.5 | Ottensheim 4 | ||
Lachmaier Franz Jun. | 1646 | ½ : ½ | Spitzl Robert | 1568 |
Maier Gerald | 1516 | ½ : ½ | Füreder David | 0 |
Raab Karl | 1458 | ½ : ½ | Gierlinger Janosch | 1161 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1540 | 1365 | |||
Hartkirchen 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | St. Martin/Traun 1 | ||
Wimmer Manfred | 1213 | 0 : 1 | Koblmueller Alfred | 0 |
König Johann | 1284 | 0 : 1 | Moraru Sorin | 0 |
Körner Philipp | 800 | 0 : 1 | Katusic Ivica | 1403 |
Brett nicht besetzt | 0 | - : + | Brandstetter Karl | 1453 |
1099 | 1428 | |||
JSV Linz 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | Leonding 2 | ||
Koller Hans-Jürgen | 2145 | 1 : 0 | Oreskovic Andelko | 1724 |
Atteneder Martin | 1734 | 1 : 0 | Weiss Peter | 1668 |
Nguyen Le Thao Nhi | 0 | 0 : 1 | Bergmann Max | 1085 |
Riegler Katharina | 1535 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1805 | 1492 | |||
Westbahn/LSV 4 | 4.0 - 0.0 | Ansfelden 3 | ||
Denk Kevin | 1616 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Muehlbacher Hans-Peter | 1525 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Adlassnigg Wolfgang | 1399 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
Birch Sven | 1470 | + : - | Brett nicht besetzt | 0 |
1503 | 0 |