10. Runde

 
Samstag, 23.03.2024
Hartkirchen 12.0 - 4.0Gmunden 1
St. Valentin 15.0 - 1.0Nettingsdorf/Traun 1
Sauwald 22.5 - 3.5Hörsching 1
Spg. Steyr 12.0 - 4.0Leonding 1
 
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Grieskirchen 2
Frankenburg 13.5 - 2.5Vöcklabruck 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Hörsching 1X  45443.5203
2St. Valentin 1 X 4343541.51810
3Leonding 12X  4543437.0162
4Sauwald 2 X 5564436.51211
5Gmunden 121X 34 28.0117
6Frankenburg 113213X 3 527.599
7Hartkirchen 12223X 4423 27.0612
8Ried/Innkreis 1312X  25.598
9Grieskirchen 20 2X 25.066
10Nettingsdorf/Traun 112 4X 24.564
11Vöcklabruck 1223 X 322.045
12Spg. Steyr 1221 3X 21.031

Hartkirchen 12.0 - 4.0Gmunden 1
Wiesinger Robert2143 0 : 1Rolletschek Heinrich2170
Konrad Edmund2054½ : ½Haas Michael2112
Mayr Franz1966½ : ½Kniesel Siegfried1917
Meindlhumer Roland1889 0 : 1Holzleithner Johannes2039
Mitterhuemer Guenter1957½ : ½Topf Christian1887
Zimmer Christian1858½ : ½Schoegl Alois1898
19782004

Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Grieskirchen 2
Schmid Andreas20961 : 0Charaus Florian2069
Maierhofer Johann2029 0 : 1Hiermann Dietmar2181
Hofmann Max2027 0 : 1Obermayr Hermann2050
Neuwirth Markus01 : 0Schwabeneder Alois1818
Hoelzl Andreas1846½ : ½Loimayr Georg1892
Mittermayr Gerhard19731 : 0Hawelka Franz1952
19941994

Frankenburg 13.5 - 2.5Vöcklabruck 1
Burrer Fabian2145½ : ½Hofmair Klaus2150
Wimmer Johann2012½ : ½Bernhard Wolfgang2058
Preundler Stefan1887½ : ½Navratil Robert2009
Zoister Stefan21001 : 0Mitzka Franz1867
Mayr Harald1971½ : ½Gneiss Karl1965
Zoister Franz1873½ : ½Mittendorfer Josef1898
19981991

St. Valentin 15.0 - 1.0Nettingsdorf/Traun 1
Rumpl Erwin22771 : 0Kepplinger Lukas1955
Postlmayer Jakob22991 : 0Freimueller Peter1909
Breneis Lukas22291 : 0Moerzinger Christian Jun.1552
Sandhöfner Florian2263½ : ½Kern Michael1944
Theuretzbacher Klaus21391 : 0Ringer Sebastian1900
Heimberger Reinhard2208½ : ½Mujevic Sabahudin1809
22361845

Sauwald 22.5 - 3.5Hörsching 1
Maier Christoph21661 : 0Bauer Sebastian2278
Schwabeneder Florian2417½ : ½Mostbauer Florian2292
Lautner Josef2153½ : ½Windhager Hannes2212
Biedenkopf Philipp2022 0 : 1Buchegger Fridolin1937
Matthias Thorsten2038½ : ½Hajdarevic Dino2101
Lang Josef Jun.2033 0 : 1Lichtl Erich2040
21382143

Spg. Steyr 12.0 - 4.0Leonding 1
Kraus Tomas2444 0 : 1Weiss Christian2367
Wallner Alfred2085 0 : 1Hebesberger Thomas2274
Richterova Natasa21751 : 0Schüller Ernst2104
Lerchecker Erich1281 0 : 1Winkler Harald2026
Aigner Gerhard1902½ : ½Reith Lorenz1750
Steigerstorfer Erich2002½ : ½Keserovic Sefik1753
19822046