5. Runde

 
Samstag, 13.01.2024
Gmunden 13.5 - 2.5Spg. Steyr 1
 
Sonntag, 14.01.2024
Nettingsdorf/Traun 14.0 - 2.0Hartkirchen 1
Vöcklabruck 10.5 - 5.5Hörsching 1
Grieskirchen 21.5 - 4.5Leonding 1
Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Sauwald 2
Frankenburg 13.0 - 3.0St. Valentin 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Hörsching 1X  5 23.0103
2St. Valentin 1 X  4 3 20.5910
3Leonding 1 X  45 20.582
4Sauwald 2 X  5416.5611
5Gmunden 1 X  14.567
6Grieskirchen 2 X 2 14.046
7Hartkirchen 1 2 4X 23 13.5312
8Nettingsdorf/Traun 1 4X  13.024
9Vöcklabruck 1 3X  12.035
10Frankenburg 11321 X  512.039
11Ried/Innkreis 1 1 X 11.048
12Spg. Steyr 1 2 1X 9.521

Nettingsdorf/Traun 14.0 - 2.0Hartkirchen 1
Kepplinger Lukas1955½ : ½Konrad Edmund2054
Poell Markus2041½ : ½Mitterhuemer Guenter1957
Kern Michael19441 : 0Ganglberger Robert2007
Freimueller Peter19091 : 0Meindlhumer Roland1889
Ringer Sebastian1900 0 : 1Moestl Rene1766
Wiesner Hans-Dieter19341 : 0Zwettler Gerald Adam1866
19471923

Vöcklabruck 10.5 - 5.5Hörsching 1
Hofmair Klaus2150½ : ½Windhager Hannes2212
Gneiss Karl1965 0 : 1Knoll Hermann2229
Bernhard Wolfgang2058 0 : 1Bauer Sebastian2278
Kasper Gerhard1935 0 : 1Buchegger Fridolin1937
Mittendorfer Josef1898 0 : 1Hajdarevic Dino2101
Gruber Gernot1985 0 : 1Steinerberger Alexander1800
19992093

Grieskirchen 21.5 - 4.5Leonding 1
Charaus Florian2069 0 : 1Hebesberger Thomas2274
Hiermann Dietmar2181 0 : 1Dübon Pierre2138
Obermayr Hermann2050½ : ½Schüller Ernst2104
Hawelka Franz1952 0 : 1Winkler Harald2026
Schwabeneder Alois1818½ : ½Modric Milos1999
Petric Maximilian1927½ : ½Klinkan Alexander2008
20002092

Gmunden 13.5 - 2.5Spg. Steyr 1
Rolletschek Heinrich2170½ : ½Wallner Alfred2085
Ennsberger Ulrich22681 : 0Gelbenegger Patrick2201
Haas Michael21121 : 0Edenhauser Manfred1813
Holzleithner Johannes2039 0 : 1Steigerstorfer Erich2002
Topf Christian18871 : 0Steiner Heinz1982
Schoegl Alois1898 0 : 1Koch Martin1921
20622001

Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Sauwald 2
Maierhofer Johann2029½ : ½Maier Christoph2166
Mittermayr Gerhard1973 0 : 1Lautner Josef2153
Hofmann Max20271 : 0Matthias Thorsten2038
Kallab Kurt Josef17851 : 0Tischler Michel2001
Standhartinger Joachim1842 0 : 1Lang Josef Jun.2033
Redhammer Markus18531 : 0Stadler Alexander2052
19182074

Frankenburg 13.0 - 3.0St. Valentin 1
Zoister Stefan2100½ : ½Sandhöfner Florian2263
Wimmer Johann2012 0 : 1Heimberger Reinhard2208
Wimmer Michael19911 : 0Breneis Lukas2229
Burrer Fabian21451 : 0Eder Andreas2107
Mayr Harald1971 0 : 1Kranzl Peter2125
Preundler Florian1905½ : ½Huber Günther1922
20212142