7. Runde

 
Samstag, 10.02.2024
Hörsching 14.0 - 2.0Hartkirchen 1
Gmunden 12.0 - 4.0St. Valentin 1
 
Sonntag, 11.02.2024
Nettingsdorf/Traun 12.0 - 4.0Leonding 1
Vöcklabruck 13.0 - 3.0Spg. Steyr 1
Grieskirchen 20.0 - 6.0Sauwald 2
Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Hörsching 1X  45 31.5143
2St. Valentin 1 X 43 43 27.51210
3Leonding 1 X  5434 27.5122
4Sauwald 2 X 655 427.51011
5Hartkirchen 122 X  4 332 18.5412
6Ried/Innkreis 131 X  17.578
7Grieskirchen 2 02 X  17.566
8Gmunden 121 X  17.567
9Frankenburg 113213 X  517.549
10Vöcklabruck 1 2 3 X 317.045
11Nettingsdorf/Traun 1 2 4 X  16.524
12Spg. Steyr 1 2 13 X 15.031

Hörsching 14.0 - 2.0Hartkirchen 1
Mostbauer Florian22921 : 0Hofstadler Mario2083
Knoll Hermann2229 0 : 1Burlacu Bogdan2268
Buchegger Fridolin19371 : 0Meindlhumer Roland1889
Bauer Sebastian22781 : 0Wiesinger Robert2143
Hajdarevic Dino2101 0 : 1Mitterhuemer Guenter1957
Windhager Hannes22121 : 0Ganglberger Robert2007
21752058

Nettingsdorf/Traun 12.0 - 4.0Leonding 1
Kepplinger Lukas1955 0 : 1Weiss Christian2367
Freimueller Peter1909 0 : 1Hebesberger Thomas2274
Poell Markus2041½ : ½Dübon Pierre2138
Wiesner Hans-Dieter1934½ : ½Klinkan Alexander2008
Ringer Sebastian1900½ : ½Modric Milos1999
Kern Michael1944½ : ½Winkler Harald2026
19472135

Vöcklabruck 13.0 - 3.0Spg. Steyr 1
Hofmair Klaus21501 : 0Wallner Alfred2085
Navratil Robert2009 0 : 1Richterova Natasa2175
Bernhard Wolfgang20581 : 0Steiner Heinz1982
Mitzka Franz1867 0 : 1Steigerstorfer Erich2002
Mittendorfer Josef18981 : 0Aigner Gerhard1902
Gneiss Karl1965 0 : 1Koch Martin1921
19912011

Grieskirchen 20.0 - 6.0Sauwald 2
Obermayr Hermann2050 0 : 1Maier Christoph2166
Hawelka Franz1952 0 : 1Matthias Thorsten2038
Charaus Florian2069 0 : 1Biedenkopf Philipp2022
Loimayr Georg1892 0 : 1Lang Josef Jun.2033
Obermayr Peter1747 0 : 1Tischler Michel2001
Schwabeneder Alois1818 0 : 1Eder Simon1722
19211997

Gmunden 12.0 - 4.0St. Valentin 1
Polterauer Chiara21711 : 0Sandhöfner Florian2263
Ennsberger Ulrich2268 0 : 1Breneis Lukas2229
Rolletschek Heinrich2170 0 : 1Postlmayer Jakob2299
Schiller Andreas0 0 : 1Heimberger Reinhard2208
Haas Michael2112½ : ½Hellmayr Alois2156
Topf Christian1887½ : ½Kranzl Peter2125
21222213

Ried/Innkreis 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 1
Schmid Andreas20961 : 0Zoister Stefan2100
Maierhofer Johann2029 0 : 1Burrer Fabian2145
Standhartinger Joachim1842½ : ½Mayr Harald1971
Hofmann Max20271 : 0Baier Patrick1935
Hoelzl Andreas1846½ : ½Preundler Stefan1887
Bruckbauer Sebastian1740½ : ½Wimmer Martin1789
19301971