6. Runde

 
Samstag, 27.01.2024
Kultur Wels 24.0 - 2.0Frankenburg 2
Riedau/Taufkirchen 23.5 - 2.5Vöcklatal 1
Almtal 14.0 - 2.0Munderfing 1
 
Sonntag, 28.01.2024
Vöcklabruck 31.5 - 4.5Gmunden 2
Ried/Innkreis 23.0 - 3.0Sauwald 4
Grieskirchen 32.5 - 3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Kultur Wels 2X  4 54 524.01012
2Almtal 1 X 34 3 4 423.5101
3Vöcklatal 1 3X  4 422.598
4Munderfing 12 X 43 5 21.076
5Sauwald 4 2X 3 4 20.575
6Ried/Innkreis 2 233X 35 4 20.072
7Frankenburg 22 3X  417.579
8Gmunden 2 3 1 X  15.057
9Haag/Hausruck 21 X  14.564
10Riedau/Taufkirchen 222 22 X  213.5210
11Grieskirchen 3 212 X  12.503
12Vöcklabruck 312 4 X 11.5211

Kultur Wels 24.0 - 2.0Frankenburg 2
Coreimariuc Serghei1726 0 : 1Preundler Florian1905
Auinger Marcel18171 : 0Gadermair Georg1445
Fugger Christian17341 : 0Korn Lothar1490
Soljic Blaz1481½ : ½Burrer Lukas1513
Dubinin Igor01 : 0Seiringer Franz1305
Ferenczi Krisztian1602½ : ½Frickh Fritz1371
16721505

Riedau/Taufkirchen 23.5 - 2.5Vöcklatal 1
Langbauer Johann1632½ : ½Kasper Gerhard1935
Loidl Gerhard1564 0 : 1Schmoller Josef1689
Ebner Johann1394 0 : 1Woegerer Gerald1712
Wiesner Thomas15781 : 0Krammer Karl1608
Baumgartner Gerhard14781 : 0Hollerweger Johann1512
Schabetsberger Franz15461 : 0Haugsberger Fritz1488
15321657

Vöcklabruck 31.5 - 4.5Gmunden 2
Molnar Hans1685 0 : 1Stockhammer Lotte1573
Haslinger Karl1511½ : ½Koestler Norbert1629
Auer Maximilian1546½ : ½Hutterer Valentin1524
Gruber Walter1437 0 : 1Hauer Jakob1415
Gruber Sebastian1359 0 : 1Aitzetmüller Elias1339
Seiler Alfred1308½ : ½Ohler Andreas1127
14741435

Almtal 14.0 - 2.0Munderfing 1
Breneis Gerhard1959½ : ½Werndl Erich2048
Lachmair Erwin1857 0 : 1Hopfgartner Heinz2010
Rathner Raffael18561 : 0Priewasser Reinhard1602
Riedler Sebastian1727½ : ½Pritz Gerhard1348
Karlsberger Manfred1677+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
Sonntagbauer Manfred1307+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
17311752

Ried/Innkreis 23.0 - 3.0Sauwald 4
Knoglinger Ernst1891½ : ½Schopf David1594
Redhammer Markus18531 : 0Kuran Wilfried1700
Kallab Kurt Josef1785 0 : 1Ellerboeck Helmut1619
Brachtl Thomas1795½ : ½Bittner Helmut1660
Hackbarth Christa1573½ : ½Matthias Liam1523
Fischer Josef1547½ : ½Ellerboeck Franz1434
17411588

Grieskirchen 32.5 - 3.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Weiss Guenther1712½ : ½Stiglbrunner Werner1542
Wiesinger Klaus1741 0 : 1Kreiner Christian1702
Brummer Michael16871 : 0Schmid Michael1565
Pointinger Thomas1605½ : ½Huemer David1571
Gornicec Robert1581 0 : 1Lässer Jakob1144
Wassermair Rudolf1454½ : ½Raab-Obermayr Michael1486
16301502