7. Runde

 
Samstag, 10.02.2024
Gmunden 25.0 - 1.0Riedau/Taufkirchen 2
 
Sonntag, 11.02.2024
Grieskirchen 31.5 - 4.5Kultur Wels 2
Haag/Hausruck 24.5 - 1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Sauwald 43.0 - 3.0Almtal 1
Munderfing 15.5 - -0.5Vöcklabruck 3
Vöcklatal 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Kultur Wels 2X  454528.51212
2Almtal 1 X 433 3 4 426.5111
3Munderfing 12X  43 526.596
4Vöcklatal 1 3 X  4 426.0118
5Sauwald 432 X 3 4 23.585
6Ried/Innkreis 2 323X 534 21.572
7Gmunden 2 3 1X  520.077
8Frankenburg 22 3 X  420.079
9Haag/Hausruck 21 X  19.084
10Riedau/Taufkirchen 222 212 X  214.5210
11Grieskirchen 3 122 X  14.003
12Vöcklabruck 312-0½ 4 X 11.0211

Grieskirchen 31.5 - 4.5Kultur Wels 2
Wiesinger Klaus1741 0 : 1Coreimariuc Serghei1726
Weiss Guenther1712 0 : 1Kljajic Nedeljko1906
Brummer Michael1687 0 : 1Dubinin Igor0
Pointinger Thomas1605 0 : 1Fugger Christian1734
Wassermair Rudolf14541 : 0Miketta Anselm1519
Gornicec Robert1581½ : ½Moerzinger Christian Jun.1552
16301687

Haag/Hausruck 24.5 - 1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Kirchsteiger Siegfried1600 0 : 1Redhammer Markus1853
Schmid Michael15651 : 0Knoglinger Ernst1891
Kreiner Christian17021 : 0Brachtl Thomas1795
Stiglbrunner Werner1542½ : ½Murauer Josef Jun.1738
Huemer David15711 : 0Fischer Josef1547
Lässer Jakob11441 : 0Hinterleitner Herbert1533
15211726

Sauwald 43.0 - 3.0Almtal 1
Maier Josef1811½ : ½Singer Gerald1849
Kuran Wilfried1700½ : ½Stummer Juergen1781
Schopf David1594½ : ½Karlsberger Manfred1677
Ellerboeck Franz1434½ : ½Sonntagbauer Manfred1307
Ellerboeck Anna1409½ : ½Schögl-Wolf Hubertus0
Zboril Josef0½ : ½Lachmair Thomas0
15901654

Munderfing 15.5 - -0.5Vöcklabruck 3
Werndl Erich2048½ : ½Haslinger Karl1511
Waldner Alois20301 : 0Hagmüller Josef1660
Hopfgartner Heinz20101 : 0Gruber Sebastian1359
Feichtenschlager Josef17471 : 0Gruber Walter1437
Friedl Gerhard17371 : 0Seiler Alfred1308
Priewasser Reinhard1602   1 : 0 KAuer Maximilian1546
18621470

Gmunden 25.0 - 1.0Riedau/Taufkirchen 2
Brandl Michael17751 : 0Wiesner Thomas1578
Stockhammer Lotte1573½ : ½Loidl Gerhard1564
Hutterer Valentin1524½ : ½Langbauer Johann1632
Hauer Jakob14151 : 0Schabetsberger Franz1546
Felleitner Christina14291 : 0Baumgartner Gerhard1478
Goebharter Michael12251 : 0Ebner Johann1394
14901532

Vöcklatal 13.5 - 2.5Frankenburg 2
Gruber Gernot19851 : 0Preundler Florian1905
Wimmer Herbert1812½ : ½Steinhuber Anton1805
Schmoller Josef1689 0 : 1Wimmer Norbert1843
Breinstampf Peter17421 : 0Gadermair Georg1445
Nußbaumer Josef1628 0 : 1Korn Lothar1490
Baresch Guenter15861 : 0Daxner Michael0
17401698