8. Runde

 
Samstag, 24.02.2024
Kultur Wels 24.5 - 1.5Vöcklatal 1
Frankenburg 24.5 - 1.5Gmunden 2
Riedau/Taufkirchen 22.0 - 4.0Munderfing 1
Almtal 15.5 - 0.5Haag/Hausruck 2
 
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
Vöcklabruck 32.0 - 4.0Sauwald 4
Ried/Innkreis 22.5 - 3.5Grieskirchen 3
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Kultur Wels 2X  4 54533.01412
2Almtal 1 X 433 3 4432.0131
3Munderfing 12X  4 3 5430.5116
4Vöcklatal 13 X  4 427.5118
5Sauwald 432 X  34 427.5105
6Frankenburg 22 X 3 424.599
7Ried/Innkreis 2 3233X 54 24.072
8Gmunden 2 3 1X 521.577
9Haag/Hausruck 21 X  19.584
10Grieskirchen 3 122X  17.523
11Riedau/Taufkirchen 2222 221 X 216.5210
12Vöcklabruck 312-0½2 4X 13.0211

Kultur Wels 24.5 - 1.5Vöcklatal 1
Auinger Marcel1817½ : ½Gruber Gernot1985
Brandstaetter Friedrich19711 : 0Kasper Gerhard1935
Dubinin Igor01 : 0Wimmer Herbert1812
Fugger Christian17341 : 0Schmoller Josef1689
Coreimariuc Serghei17261 : 0Hollerweger Johann1512
Humenberger Werner1693 0 : 1Baresch Guenter1586
17881753

Frankenburg 24.5 - 1.5Gmunden 2
Preundler Florian19051 : 0Hauer Jakob1415
Wimmer Norbert18431 : 0Stockhammer Lotte1573
Heinrich Elias16861 : 0Ohler Andreas1127
Gadermair Georg1445½ : ½Felleitner Christina1429
Korn Lothar1490 0 : 1Aitzetmüller Elias1339
Ungureanu Mihai01 : 0Gorbach David1015
16741316

Riedau/Taufkirchen 22.0 - 4.0Munderfing 1
Loidl Gerhard15641 : 0Hopfgartner Heinz2010
Schabetsberger Franz1546 0 : 1Waldner Alois2030
Wiesner Thomas1578 0 : 1Muhr Rudolf1742
Ebner Johann1394 0 : 1Priewasser Reinhard1602
Baumgartner Gerhard1478½ : ½Muehlacher Hannes1522
Manaberger Markus1481½ : ½Pritz Gerhard1348
15071709

Vöcklabruck 32.0 - 4.0Sauwald 4
Krassnitzer Julia1714½ : ½Maier Josef1811
Haslinger Karl1511 0 : 1Schopf David1594
Molnar Hans1685½ : ½Kuran Wilfried1700
Sammer Christian1483 0 : 1Hoelzl Herbert1694
Gruber Walter1437 0 : 1Ellerboeck Helmut1619
Gruber Sebastian13591 : 0Matthias Liam1523
15321657

Almtal 15.5 - 0.5Haag/Hausruck 2
Breneis Gerhard19591 : 0Voraberger Johann1571
Rathner Raffael1856½ : ½Kreiner Christian1702
Lachmair Erwin18571 : 0Stiglbrunner Werner1542
Riedler Sebastian17271 : 0Huemer David1571
Karlsberger Manfred16771 : 0Lässer Jakob1144
Sonntagbauer Manfred1307+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
17311506

Ried/Innkreis 22.5 - 3.5Grieskirchen 3
Kallab Kurt Josef1785½ : ½Brummer Michael1687
Brachtl Thomas1795 0 : 1Hehenberger Adolf1873
Hackbarth Christa1573½ : ½Wiesinger Klaus1741
Murauer Josef Jun.1738½ : ½Gornicec Robert1581
Neulentner Klaus1480½ : ½Wassermair Rudolf1454
Fischer Josef1547½ : ½Pointinger Thomas1605
16531657