1. Landesliga
Runde
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Info/Karte
11. Runde, Samstag, 09.03.2013
ASV Linz 1
4.0:4.0
Frankenburg 1
Vöcklabruck 1
5.0:3.0
Sauwald 2
Ried/Innkreis 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Attnang/Schwanen 1
4.0:4.0
Hörsching 1
Ansfelden 2
4.0:4.0
Freistadt/Wartberg 1
St. Valentin 2
2.5:5.5
Spg. Steyr 1
Ligen im LigaBoss-Format
ASV Linz 1
4.0:4.0
Frankenburg 1
Knoll Hermann
2301
½ : ½
Zoister Stefan
2194
Humer Wolfgang
2230
1 : 0
Zoister Franz
1984
Voglhofer Martin
2154
½ : ½
Wimmer Johann
2029
Obran Harald
1881
½ : ½
Wimmer Norbert
1988
Schulz Peter
2033
0 : 1
Mayr Harald
1993
Heuschober Walter
1857
0 : 1
Kraus Christian Mag.
1887
Bumberger Emmerich
1838
1 : 0
Pucher Daniel
1778
Peneder Hans Mag.
1878
½ : ½
Kaiser Bernhard
1897
2022
1969
Vöcklabruck 1
5.0:3.0
Sauwald 2
Ennsberger Ulrich
2318
0 : 1
Kleibel Uwe
2065
Gneiss Karl
2123
1 : 0
Stadler Alexander
2083
Hofmair Klaus Mag.
2176
1 : 0
Lang Josef Jun.
2024
Bernhard Wolfgang
2071
½ : ½
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2022
Mittendorfer Josef Di.
1968
½ : ½
Maier Christoph
1994
Gruber Gernot Ing.
1966
½ : ½
Zauner Christoph
1852
Mitzka Franz
1919
1 : 0
Kuran Wilfried Mag.
1808
Kasper Gerhard
1831
½ : ½
Martin Johann
1871
2047
1965
Ried/Innkreis 1
3.5:4.5
Steyregg 2
Hofmann Max Mag.
2160
1 : 0
Raber Florian Mag.
2130
Maierhofer Johann
2143
½ : ½
Holzmann Herbert
2064
Schmid Andreas
2020
½ : ½
Siedl Manfred
2027
Kücher Wolfgang
2042
½ : ½
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2010
Sternbauer-Leeb Josef
1435
0 : 1
Wegerer Josef Mag.
1947
Knoglinger Ernst Dr.
1915
½ : ½
Hametner Gerald
1922
Hoelzl Andreas
1773
½ : ½
Haselgrübler Reinhold
1866
Redhammer Markus
1794
0 : 1
Dobersberger Werner
1766
1910
1967
Attnang/Schwanen 1
4.0:4.0
Hörsching 1
Karner Christoph
2288
1 : 0
Koepke Christian
2352
Kilgus Georg
2384
1 : 0
De Francesco Klaus
2293
Thallinger Harald
2147
0 : 1
Freimueller Peter
2026
Breneis Lukas
2121
½ : ½
Windhager Hannes
2029
Stirn Martin Di (fh)
2001
0 : 1
Lichtl Erich
1988
Hessenberger Andreas
2021
1 : 0
Höbarth Günter Ing.
1929
Muehlleitner Hermann Mag.
1878
0 : 1
Themessl-Huber Christian
1978
Schmuckermair Ernst Di.
1883
½ : ½
Rubenzucker Gerhard
1932
2090
2066
Ansfelden 2
4.0:4.0
Freistadt/Wartberg 1
Posch Roland
2065
½ : ½
Mayerhofer Peter
2133
Casagrande Harald
2282
1 : 0
Ly Daniel
2031
Hellmayr Alois Mag.
2221
0 : 1
Traunwieser Georg Dr.
2094
Simic Milan
2097
0 : 1
Koller Hans-Juergen
2013
Mittermayr Gerhard
2075
1 : 0
Ly Dominik
1827
Mostbauer Maximilian
2042
½ : ½
Oberngruber Thomas
2022
Mostbauer Florian
1995
½ : ½
Grabner Hermann
1922
Juricevic Ante
1926
½ : ½
Birklbauer Toni
1988
2088
2004
St. Valentin 2
2.5:5.5
Spg. Steyr 1
Heimberger Reinhard Ing.
2289
1 : 0
Wallner Alfred
2198
Dornauer Joachim
2106
½ : ½
Nagl Franz
2069
Weilguni Johann Dr.
2093
0 : 1
Steigerstorfer Erich
2125
Koller Hubert
2035
½ : ½
Blasl Dietmar
2052
Nussbaumer Johann
2026
0 : 1
Wimmer Kevin
1905
Braeuer Konrad
1794
½ : ½
Kargl Kurt
2013
Zapfel Paul
1554
0 : 1
Aigner Gerhard Ing.
1922
Nagy Laura
1865
0 : 1
Gruber Johann Ing.
1814
1970
2012