2. Klasse Mitte
Meisterschaft 2015/16
. Runde | |||
---|---|---|---|
Hartkirchen 4 | - | Spielfrei |
Rg | Mannschaften | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | MP | Srg |
1 | Ottensheim 3 | X | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 21.5 | 12 | 4 |
2 | Hartkirchen 5 | 1½ | X | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 21.0 | 13 | 6 |
3 | Hörsching 5 | 3 | 2 | X | 2 | 1 | 0½ | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18.5 | 9 | 3 |
4 | Hörsching 4 | 1 | 0½ | 2 | X | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 1½ | 17.0 | 8 | 2 |
5 | Spartakus Linz 2 | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | X | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 17.0 | 8 | 9 |
6 | Hartkirchen 4 | 1½ | 1½ | 3½ | 0½ | 2½ | X | 1½ | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 6 | 5 |
7 | Chess Club Linz 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | X | 1 | 1½ | 14.5 | 6 | 1 |
8 | Voest Linz 4 | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | X | 3½ | 12.0 | 6 | 8 |
9 | Ottensheim 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 0½ | X | 6.5 | 4 | 7 |
Hartkirchen 5 | 1.5 - 2.5 | Ottensheim 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wurm Andreas | 1619 | 0 : 1 | Weber Karl | 1553 |
Buchroither Daniel | 1541 | ½ : ½ | Steinkellner Franz | 1456 |
Wimmer Manfred | 1284 | 0 : 1 | Straub Guenther | 1409 |
König Johann | 1368 | 1 : 0 | Barte Andreas | 1410 |
1453 | 1457 | |||
Ottensheim 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Hörsching 5 | ||
Meindl Markus | 1277 | 0 : 1 | Auinger Marcel | 1386 |
Anzinger Andreas | 1060 | 0 : 1 | Bauer Sebastian | 1653 |
Reitermayr Florian | 906 | 0 : 1 | Pilic Leonardo | 1230 |
Meindl Jakob | 807 | 0 : 1 | Seebacher Sarah | 1005 |
1013 | 1319 | |||
Voest Linz 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | Hörsching 4 | ||
Mitbach Alfred | 1469 | 0 : 1 | Auinger Markus | 1482 |
Heumel Robert | 1484 | 0 : 1 | Kaun Herbert | 1447 |
Lorich Paul | 1198 | 0 : 1 | Gruenwald Franz | 1250 |
Wagner Alfred | 1113 | 0 : 1 | Kowatsch Jakob | 1277 |
1316 | 1364 | |||
Spartakus Linz 2 | 2.5 - 1.5 | Chess Club Linz 3 | ||
Gruber Harald | 1827 | ½ : ½ | Hinterberger Harald | 1492 |
Zauner Leo | 1433 | 1 : 0 | Edtinger Siegfried | 1446 |
Kohout Johann | 1154 | 0 : 1 | Rudenko Gerhard | 1478 |
Rohrstorfer Wolfgang | 1170 | 1 : 0 | Dorninger Reinhard | 1101 |
1396 | 1379 |