RgMannschaften1234567891011PkteMPSrg
1Steyregg 3X  5 5520.586
2St. Valentin 3 X  3 514.057
3Neuhofen/Krems 2 X  1 3 512.558
4Bad Zell/Unterweit. 2 X  3 4 12.5511
5Steinbach/Grünb. 11 X  11.544
6Bad Zell/Unterweit. 1 53 X  10.531
7JSV Mühlviertel 1 X  10.049
8Nettingsdorf/Traun 4 3 X  9.032
9Kremsmünster 113 X  8.015
10Münzbach 1 2 X  6.0212
11Spg. Steyr 3111 X 5.503

Bad Zell/Unterweit. 25.5 - 0.5JSV Mühlviertel 1
Kaluppa Kurt18331 : 0Reichör Mathias1688
Birklbauer Toni19921 : 0Miesenberger Wolfgang1618
Mittmannsgruber Manfred17621 : 0Binder Christopher1676
Manzenreiter Klaus16431 : 0Pomierny Slawomir1543
Boehme Dieter16391 : 0Szolga Ludwig1567
Schmutzhart Johannes1514½ : ½Kaltenberger Heinrich1536
17311605

Bad Zell/Unterweit. 15.0 - 1.0Neuhofen/Krems 2
Pühringer Alois17621 : 0Kopa Rudolf1664
Groiss Stefan17091 : 0Sturmberger Franz1764
Pineker Werner17051 : 0Ziegler Alfons1722
Hofmann Robert16421 : 0Klinglmueller Alfred1670
Hofer Sabine1420 0 : 1Taralesca Costinel1626
Chirosca Marcel16611 : 0Karner Wolfgang1583
16501672

Nettingsdorf/Traun 42.5 - 3.5St. Valentin 3
Karan Manuel15961 : 0Deleja-Hotko Karl1758
Haudum Alois1858½ : ½Braeuer Konrad1727
Eisner Willibald1586½ : ½Wegner Peter1758
Grasser Rudolf1339½ : ½Michael Guenter1689
Berger Walter1361 0 : 1Heimberger Franz1598
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Preisler Roland1570
15481683

Spg. Steyr 31.0 - 5.0Steyregg 3
Höher Christian1560 0 : 1Grurl Manfred1967
Andreatta Ralph1566½ : ½Kirchmayr Wilhelm1864
Lerchecker Erich1427 0 : 1Plencner Christian1889
Kosina Johann Sen.1492 0 : 1Dobersberger Werner1810
Studener Simon1441 0 : 1Capco Jose1761
Amritzer Martina1443½ : ½Umdasch Dietmar1610
14881817

Steinbach/Grünb. 14.5 - 1.5Kremsmünster 1
Hinterbichler Christoph17571 : 0Lungenschmied Dominik1782
Hoelzl Robert18141 : 0Czechura Norbert1701
Staudinger Friedrich1610½ : ½Soellradl Friedrich1574
Nagler Franz15821 : 0Gumpenberger Franz1601
Kandra Herbert15321 : 0Bachl Alois1445
Klausegger Alexander1419 0 : 1Hersel Rudolf1654
16191626