1. Runde

 
Freitag, 29.09.2017
Attnang-Puchheim 12.5:3.5Waizenkirchen 1
 
Samstag, 30.09.2017
Schwanenstadt 12.0:4.0Munderfing 1
Gmunden 23.0:3.0Vöcklatal 1
 
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
Ried/Innkreis 22.5:3.5Kultur Wels 2
Griesk./Schallerb. 35.0:1.0Riedau 2
Sauwald 45.0:1.0Haag/Hausruck 2
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Griesk./Schallerb. 3X  55.028
2Sauwald 4 X  5 5.029
3Munderfing 1 X  4 4.0212
4Waizenkirchen 1 X  3.521
5Kultur Wels 2 X  3.525
6Vöcklatal 1 X 3 3.012
7Gmunden 2 3X  3.0110
8Ried/Innkreis 2 X  2.507
9Attnang-Puchheim 1 X  2.5011
10Schwanenstadt 1 2 X  2.006
11Haag/Hausruck 2 1 X  1.003
12Riedau 21 X 1.004

Schwanenstadt 12.0 - 4.0Munderfing 1
Muehlleitner Hermann1818 0 : 1Kücher Wolfgang2084
Skembic Hasib1700 0 : 1Werndl Erich2076
Soellinger Ernst1367 0 : 1Hopfgartner Heinz1995
Tokalic Josef16981 : 0Priewasser Reinhard1654
Friedl Herbert1662½ : ½Muehlacher Hannes1524
Groestlinger Hubert1392½ : ½Pritz Gerhard1475
16061801

Ried/Innkreis 22.5 - 3.5Kultur Wels 2
Fischer Josef1671½ : ½Humenberger Werner1767
Murauer Josef Jun.1819 0 : 1Zenuni Salim1711
Wagner Martin16541 : 0Zenuni Sabri1627
Gruber Erich1557 0 : 1Coreimariuc Serghei1444
Nigl Harald15341 : 0Soljic Blaz1500
Neulentner Klaus1562 0 : 1Gugenberger Ernst1605
16331609

Griesk./Schallerb. 35.0 - 1.0Riedau 2
Wiesinger Klaus17401 : 0Wiesner Thomas1680
Lintner Rudolf1776½ : ½Manaberger Markus1587
Pointinger Thomas1662½ : ½Loidl Gerhard1607
Weiss Guenther16851 : 0Hellwagner Helmut1353
Gornicec Robert1590+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
Wassermair Rudolf1539+ : - Brett nicht besetzt0
16651557

Sauwald 45.0 - 1.0Haag/Hausruck 2
Hoelzl Herbert17501 : 0Obermair Manfred1597
Ellerboeck Helmut1604½ : ½Tischler Bruno1704
Bittner Helmut1674½ : ½Holzmann Hermann1497
Zboril Josef01 : 0Riedl Franz1485
Ellerboeck Franz15141 : 0Linsberger Rudolf1379
Wiesinger Christian14191 : 0Raab-Obermayr Michael0
15921532

Gmunden 23.0 - 3.0Vöcklatal 1
Wolfsgruber Hannes1850½ : ½Wimmer Herbert1834
Koestler Norbert1754½ : ½Breinstampf Peter1755
Lenz Wilhelm15941 : 0Schmoller Josef1745
Stockhammer Lotte1511 0 : 1Woegerer Gerald1666
Strassmair Christian1459½ : ½Mahmoud Kais1475
Felleitner Christina1246½ : ½Hollerweger Johann1545
15691670

Attnang-Puchheim 12.5 - 3.5Waizenkirchen 1
Stirn Martin2041½ : ½Hainzinger Johann2022
Hessenberger Andreas2049 0 : 1Habacher Stefan1737
Holzinger Mathias1743½ : ½Haider Johannes1702
Klinglmair Guenter1315½ : ½Lernbeiss Gerhard1801
Krempl Walter1366½ : ½Dullinger Christian1650
Wiesinger Martin1609½ : ½Sandberger Georg1637
16871758