4. Runde

 
Freitag, 10.11.2017
Attnang-Puchheim 12.0:4.0Sauwald 4
Waizenkirchen 14.0:2.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
 
Samstag, 11.11.2017
Riedau 23.5:2.5Kultur Wels 2
 
Sonntag, 12.11.2017
Munderfing 13.0:2.0Gmunden 2
Vöcklatal 14.5:1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Haag/Hausruck 22.0:4.0Schwanenstadt 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Munderfing 1X  4 3 16.0812
2Waizenkirchen 1 X  4 4 15.081
3Sauwald 4 X 3 45 14.559
4Vöcklatal 1 3X  3 14.062
5Schwanenstadt 12 X  2 4 13.546
6Griesk./Schallerb. 3 2 X  3 512.538
7Kultur Wels 2 4 X  11.545
8Ried/Innkreis 2 X  511.527
9Attnang-Puchheim 12 X  4 10.0211
10Haag/Hausruck 2 1 23 X  9.533
11Gmunden 222 3 2 X  9.0110
12Riedau 2 11 X 6.024

Munderfing 13.0 - 2.0Gmunden 2
Hopfgartner Heinz19961 : 0Wolfsgruber Hannes1850
Feichtenschlager Josef1795 0 : 1Freh Walter1570
Priewasser Reinhard1641½ : ½Neuboeck Rudolf1491
Friedl Gerhard17531 : 0Hochleitner Karl1320
Pritz Gerhard1471½ : ½Hauer Jakob1169
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : -Brett nicht besetzt0
17311480

Attnang-Puchheim 12.0 - 4.0Sauwald 4
Hessenberger Andreas2033½ : ½Kaiser Richard2099
Stirn Martin20401 : 0Kuran Wilfried1836
Klinglmair Guenter1334 0 : 1Hoelzl Herbert1758
Strobl Peter1550 0 : 1Ellerboeck Helmut1579
Havlena Erich1479½ : ½Hager Christian1553
Niedermayr Christoph1304 0 : 1Ellerboeck Franz1514
16231723

Waizenkirchen 14.0 - 2.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Hainzinger Johann2032½ : ½Wiesinger Klaus1740
Habacher Stefan1762½ : ½Obermayr Peter1766
Lernbeiss Gerhard17901 : 0Weiss Guenther1685
Fattinger Matthias1618½ : ½Gornicec Robert1590
Auinger Friedrich16481 : 0Pointinger Thomas1662
Haider Johannes1704½ : ½Wassermair Rudolf1539
17591664

Vöcklatal 14.5 - 1.5Ried/Innkreis 2
Wimmer Herbert18341 : 0Murauer Josef Jun.1819
Breinstampf Peter17551 : 0Wagner Martin1654
Nußbaumer Josef18181 : 0Gruber Erich1557
Krammer Karl1619 0 : 1Fischer Josef1671
Schmoller Josef17171 : 0Burgstaller Christian1529
Baresch Guenter1656½ : ½Neulentner Klaus1562
17331632

Haag/Hausruck 22.0 - 4.0Schwanenstadt 1
Obermair Manfred1597 0 : 1Skembic Hasib1697
Holzmann Hermann1489 0 : 1Muehlleitner Hermann1813
Voraberger Johann16791 : 0Tokalic Josef1711
Sekot Roman1434 0 : 1Soellinger Ernst1365
Raab-Obermayr Michael0½ : ½Holzleitner Juergen1580
Linsberger Rudolf1379½ : ½Groestlinger Hubert1396
15161594

Riedau 23.5 - 2.5Kultur Wels 2
Wiesner Thomas1682½ : ½Humenberger Werner1767
Manaberger Markus1594½ : ½Gugenberger Ernst1605
Baumgartner Gerhard1559½ : ½Coreimariuc Serghei1446
Loidl Gerhard16171 : 0Miketta Anselm1525
Hellwagner Helmut1353 0 : 1Soljic Blaz1500
Ebner Johann14221 : 0Ferenczi Krisztian1395
15381540