2. Runde

 
Freitag, 13.10.2017
Waizenkirchen 14.0:2.0Gmunden 2
 
Samstag, 14.10.2017
Riedau 21.0:5.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Kultur Wels 24.0:2.0Schwanenstadt 1
 
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
Munderfing 14.5:1.5Attnang-Puchheim 1
Vöcklatal 13.0:3.0Sauwald 4
Haag/Hausruck 23.0:3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Munderfing 1X  4 8.5412
2Griesk./Schallerb. 3 X  3 58.038
3Sauwald 4 X  3 5 8.039
4Waizenkirchen 1 X  4 7.541
5Kultur Wels 2 X  4 7.545
6Ried/Innkreis 2 X  57.527
7Vöcklatal 1 3 X 3 6.022
8Gmunden 2 2 3X  5.0110
9Haag/Hausruck 2 31 X  4.013
10Schwanenstadt 12 2 X  4.006
11Attnang-Puchheim 1 X  4.0011
12Riedau 2 1 1 X 2.004

Munderfing 14.5 - 1.5Attnang-Puchheim 1
Werndl Erich2081½ : ½Stirn Martin2040
Waldner Alois20231 : 0Strobl Peter1550
Hopfgartner Heinz19961 : 0Havlena Erich1479
Feichtenschlager Josef17951 : 0Kreisel Lukas0
Leitner Karl1350½ : ½Krempl Walter1380
Muehlacher Hannes1531½ : ½Niedermayr Christoph1304
17961551

Waizenkirchen 14.0 - 2.0Gmunden 2
Hainzinger Johann2032½ : ½Koestler Norbert1754
Lernbeiss Gerhard1790½ : ½Wolfsgruber Hannes1850
Habacher Stefan17621 : 0Lenz Wilhelm1617
Fattinger Matthias1618 0 : 1Strassmair Christian1451
Auinger Friedrich16481 : 0Felleitner Christina1331
Haider Johannes17041 : 0Temper Bunaci Diana0
17591601

Vöcklatal 13.0 - 3.0Sauwald 4
Wimmer Herbert1834½ : ½Hoelzl Herbert1758
Nußbaumer Josef1818 0 : 1Ellerboeck Helmut1579
Breinstampf Peter1755½ : ½Bittner Helmut1674
Schmoller Josef1717 0 : 1Zboril Josef0
Krammer Karl16191 : 0Ellerboeck Franz1514
Baresch Guenter16561 : 0Schneider Manuel1488
17331603

Haag/Hausruck 23.0 - 3.0Griesk./Schallerb. 3
Obermair Manfred1597½ : ½Wiesinger Klaus1740
Obermueller Friedrich1558 0 : 1Lintner Rudolf1776
Stiglbrunner Werner1492½ : ½Pointinger Thomas1662
Holzmann Hermann14891 : 0Weiss Guenther1685
Raab-Obermayr Michael0 0 : 1Gornicec Robert1590
Sekot Roman14341 : 0Wassermair Rudolf1539
15141665

Riedau 21.0 - 5.0Ried/Innkreis 2
Wiesner Thomas1682 0 : 1Redhammer Markus1760
Kallab Kurt Josef1785½ : ½Fischer Josef1671
Manaberger Markus1594 0 : 1Bruckbauer Sebastian1646
Baumgartner Gerhard1559½ : ½Wagner Martin1654
Ebner Johann1422 0 : 1Gruber Erich1557
Brett nicht besetzt0 - : +Neulentner Klaus1562
16081642

Kultur Wels 24.0 - 2.0Schwanenstadt 1
Bilanovic Ivo18921 : 0Muehlleitner Hermann1813
Humenberger Werner1767½ : ½Skembic Hasib1697
Zenuni Salim1711½ : ½Tokalic Josef1711
Miketta Anselm15251 : 0Soellinger Ernst1365
Soljic Blaz1500½ : ½Friedl Herbert1656
Moerzinger Christian Jun.1453½ : ½Groestlinger Hubert1396
16411606