8. Runde

 
Samstag, 24.02.2024
Hartkirchen 14.0 - 2.0Ried/Innkreis 1
St. Valentin 13.5 - 2.5Grieskirchen 2
Sauwald 24.0 - 2.0Vöcklabruck 1
Spg. Steyr 12.5 - 3.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 1
Leonding 12.0 - 4.0Hörsching 1
 
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
Frankenburg 13.0 - 3.0Gmunden 1
RgMannschaften123456789101112PkteMPSrg
1Hörsching 1X  445 35.5163
2Sauwald 2 X  556 4431.51211
3St. Valentin 1 X 443 3 31.01410
4Leonding 12 X  4453 29.5122
5Hartkirchen 122 X  34243 22.5612
6Gmunden 112 X 3 20.577
7Frankenburg 1113233X  520.559
8Grieskirchen 202 X  20.066
9Nettingsdorf/Traun 1 24 X 20.044
10Ried/Innkreis 1312 X  19.578
11Vöcklabruck 12 23 X 319.045
12Spg. Steyr 1 2 13X 17.531

Hartkirchen 14.0 - 2.0Ried/Innkreis 1
Konrad Edmund2054½ : ½Schmid Andreas2096
Wiesinger Robert21431 : 0Maierhofer Johann2029
Hofstadler Mario20831 : 0Hoelzl Andreas1846
Ganglberger Robert2007 0 : 1Mittermayr Gerhard1973
Meindlhumer Roland1889½ : ½Redhammer Markus1853
Mitterhuemer Guenter19571 : 0Standhartinger Joachim1842
20221940

Frankenburg 13.0 - 3.0Gmunden 1
Zoister Stefan2100½ : ½Haas Michael2112
Burrer Fabian2145½ : ½Holzleithner Johannes2039
Wimmer Michael1991½ : ½Rolletschek Heinrich2170
Wimmer Johann2012½ : ½Schoegl Alois1898
Mayr Harald1971½ : ½Kniesel Siegfried1917
Zoister Franz1873½ : ½Topf Christian1887
20152004

St. Valentin 13.5 - 2.5Grieskirchen 2
Sandhöfner Florian2263½ : ½Hawelka Franz1952
Postlmayer Jakob2299½ : ½Hiermann Dietmar2181
Hellmayr Alois2156½ : ½Obermayr Hermann2050
Breneis Lukas22291 : 0Loimayr Georg1892
Dornauer Joachim2153 0 : 1Schwabeneder Alois1818
Heimberger Reinhard22081 : 0Petric Maximilian1927
22181970

Sauwald 24.0 - 2.0Vöcklabruck 1
Bensch Patrick2128½ : ½Hofmair Klaus2150
Matthias Thorsten2038½ : ½Navratil Robert2009
Lang Josef Jun.20331 : 0Bernhard Wolfgang2058
Stadler Alexander20521 : 0Gneiss Karl1965
Eder Simon17221 : 0Mittendorfer Josef1898
Zauner Christoph1925 0 : 1Mitzka Franz1867
19831991

Spg. Steyr 12.5 - 3.5Nettingsdorf/Traun 1
Wallner Alfred20851 : 0Kepplinger Lukas1955
Steigerstorfer Erich2002½ : ½Freimueller Peter1909
Edenhauser Manfred1813 0 : 1Mujevic Sabahudin1809
Steiner Heinz1982 0 : 1Poell Markus2041
Koch Martin19211 : 0Heigerer Stefan1946
Aigner Gerhard1902 0 : 1Wiesner Hans-Dieter1934
19511932

Leonding 12.0 - 4.0Hörsching 1
Weiss Christian2367½ : ½Mostbauer Florian2292
Hebesberger Thomas2274½ : ½Knoll Hermann2229
Dübon Pierre2138½ : ½Bauer Sebastian2278
Modric Milos1999 0 : 1Hajdarevic Dino2101
Winkler Harald2026½ : ½Windhager Hannes2212
Schüller Ernst2104 0 : 1Buchegger Fridolin1937
21512175